1988
Greg Schooley - 1st-200 butterfly
Whitney Foster - 2nd-200 freestyle
Whitney Foster - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Pat Hensler - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Peter Jaffe - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Greg Schooley - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
|
1989
Brian Zimmerman - Athlete of the Year
Greg Schooley - 1st-200 butterfly
Brian Zimmerman - 1st-200 freestyle
Brian Zimmerman - 1st-500 freestyle
Brian Zimmerman - 1st-1,650 freestyle
Pat Hensler - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Norman Murray - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Greg Schooley - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Brian Zimmerman - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
|
1990
Brian Zimmerman - 1st-200 freestyle
Brian Zimmerman - 1st-500 freestyle
Brian Zimmerman - 2nd-1,650 freestyle
Pat Hensler - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Norman Murray - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Greg Schooley - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Brian Zimmerman - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Paul Moran - 3rd-200 backstroke
Ted Beatty - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Pat Hensler - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Paul Moran - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Brian Zimmerman - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Pat Hensler - 3rd-400 medley relay
Jamie Millar - 3rd-400 medley relay
Paul Moran - 3rd-400 medley relay
Brian Zimmerman - 3rd-400 medley relay
|
1991
Brian Zimmerman - Athlete of the Year
Brian Zimmerman - 1st-200 freestyle
Brian Zimmerman - 1st-500 freestyle
Brian Zimmerman - 1st-1,650 freestyle
Jean-Paul Lie - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Norman Murray - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Todd Vandall - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Brian Zimmerman - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Jamie Millar - 2nd-200 individual medley
Ted Beatty - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Paul Moran - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Todd Vandall - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Brian Zimmerman - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Jean-Paul Lie - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Norman Murray - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Todd Vandall - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Brian Zimmerman - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Jean-Paul Lie - 3rd-200 backstroke
Jamie Millar - 3rd-200 breaststroke
Jean-Paul Lie - 3rd-400 medley relay
Jamie Millar - 3rd-400 medley relay
Todd Vandall - 3rd-400 medley relay
Brian Zimmerman - 3rd-400 medley relay
|
1992
Brian Zimmerman - Athlete of the Year
Brian Zimmerman - 1st-200 freestyle
Brian Zimmerman - 1st-500 freestyle
Brian Zimmerman - 1st-1,650 freestyle
Ted Beatty - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Jason Burkey - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Todd Vandall - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Brian Zimmerman - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Jason Burkey - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Jamie Millar - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Todd Vandall - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Brian Zimmerman - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Jason Burkey - 2nd-100 freestyle
Jason Burkey - 2nd-100 backstroke
Ted Beatty - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Jason Burkey - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Todd Vandall - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Brian Zimmerman - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Ted Beatty - 3rd-50 freestyle
Jamie Millar - 3rd-200 breaststroke
|
1993
Ted Beatty - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Mike Berty - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Todd Vandall - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Geoff Waller - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Jamie Millar - 2nd-100 breaststroke
Matthew Moe - 2nd-400 individual medley
Jamie Millar - 3rd-200 breaststroke
Geoff Waller - 3rd-200 butterfly
Geoff Waller - 3rd-400 individual medley
Ted Beatty - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Mike Berty - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Todd Vandall - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Geoff Waller - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Ted Beatty - 3rd-400 medley relay
Jonathan Kline - 3rd-400 medley relay
Jamie Millar - 3rd-400 medley relay
Todd Vandall - 3rd-400 medley relay
Jamie Millar - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Matthew Moe - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Todd Vandall - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Geoff Waller - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
|
1994
Matthew Moe - 1st-200 breaststroke
Matthew Moe - 1st-400 individual medley
Geoff Waller - 1st-200 butterfly |
1995
Matthew Moe - 1st-200 breaststroke
Geoff Waller - 1st-200 butterfly
Geoff Waller - 1st-400 individual medley
Matthew Moe - 2nd-400 individual medley
Mike Berty - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Mike Foster - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Jack McGuire - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Geoff Waller - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Mike Berty - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Jack McGuire - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Matthew Moe - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Geoff Waller - 2nd-800 freestyle
Jack McGuire - 3rd-100 backstroke
Jack McGuire - 3rd-200 backstroke
George Schmidt - 3rd-200 butterfly
|
1996
Matthew Moe - 1st-500 freestyle
Geoff Waller - 1st-1,650 freestyle
Matthew Moe - 2nd-400 individual medley
Geoff Waller - 2nd-200 butterfly
Mike Berty - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Mike Foster - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Matthew Moe - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Geoff Waller - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Geoff Waller - 3rd-400 individual medley
Keith Duwel - 3rd-200 medley relay
Mike Foster - 3rd-200 medley relay
Matthew Moe - 3rd-200 medley relay
Jake Soboleff - 3rd-200 medley relay |
1997
Jake McGuire - 1st-100 freestyle
Jake McGuire - 2nd-50 freestyle
Jake McGuire - 2nd-200 freestyle
Michael Foster - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Jake McGuire - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Tony Rippy - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Mike Robinson - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Michael Foster - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
George Matcuk - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Jake McGuire - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Mike Robinson - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Michael Foster - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Jake McGuire - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Eric Melymuk - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Mike Robinson - 2nd-800 freestyle relay |
1998
Jake McGuire - Athlete of the Year
Jake McGuire - 1st-100 freestyle
Jake McGuire - 1st-200 individual medley
Jon Alpert - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Michael Foster - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Jake McGuire - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Mike Robinson - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Jake McGuire - 2nd-100 backstroke
Jason Striner - 2nd-200 breaststroke
Jon Alpert - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Michael Foster - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Jake McGuire - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Mike Robinson - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Jon Alpert - 3rd-200 freestyle
George Heidinger - 3rd-100 butterfly
Jon Alpert - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Rob Gallagher - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Jake McGuire - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Mike Robinson - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Keith Duwel - 3rd-200 medley relay
Michael Foster - 3rd-200 medley relay
George Heidinger - 3rd-200 medley relay
Jason Striner - 3rd-200 medley relay
Michael Foster - 3rd-400 medley relay
George Heidinger - 3rd-400 medley relay
Jake McGuire - 3rd-400 medley relay
Jason Striner - 3rd-400 medley relay |
1999
Jason Striner - 1st-100 breaststroke
Jason Striner - 1st-200 breaststroke
Ian Peters- 2nd-200 breaststroke
Mike Robinson - 2nd-200 freestyle
Rob Gallagher - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
John Murray - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Mike Robinson - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Matt Shewchuk - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Brandon May - 3rd-3 meter diving
Sean Belowich - 3rd-200 medley relay
George Heidinger - 3rd-200 medley relay
John Murray - 3rd-200 medley relay
Jason Striner - 3rd-200 medley relay
George Heidinger - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
John Murray - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Ian Peters - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Mike Robinson - 3rd-200 freestyle relay |
2000
Matt Shewchuk - 1st-50 freestyle
Sean Belowich - 1st-200 freestyle relay
Ian Peters - 1st-200 freestyle relay
Mike Robinson - 1st-200 freestyle relay
Matt Shewchuk - 1st-200 freestyle relay
Sean Belowich - 1st-200 medley relay
George Heidinger - 1st-200 medley relay
Ian Peters - 1st-200 medley relay
Jason Striner - 1st-200 medley relay
Sean Belowich - 1st-400 medley relay
George Heidinger - 1st-400 medley relay
Mike Robinson- 1st-400 medley relay
Jason Striner - 1st-400 medley relay
Ian Peters - 2nd-100 breaststroke
Ian Peters - 2nd-200 breaststroke
Mike Robinson - 3rd-100 freestyle
Jason Striner - 3rd-100 breaststroke
Jason Striner - 3rd-200 breaststroke
Jon Alpert - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Ian Peters - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Mike Robinson - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Matt Shewchuk - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Jon Alpert - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Ian Peters - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Mike Robinson - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Jason Striner - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
|
2001
Brian McCarthy - Athlete of the Year
Brian McCarthy - Rookie of the Year
George Heidinger - 1st-100 butterfly
Brian McCarthy - 1st-200 backstroke
Brian McCarthy - 1st-200 individual medley
Brian McCarthy - 1st-400 individual medley
Jason Striner - 1st-100 breaststroke
Sean Belowich - 1st-200 medley relay
George Heidinger - 1st-200 medley relay
Brian Jucha - 1st-200 medley relay
Jason Striner - 1st-200 medley relay
Brian Jucha - 2nd-100 freestyle
Matt Shewchuk - 2nd-50 freestyle
Sean Belowich - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
George Heidinger - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Brian Jucha - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Matt Shewchuk - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
George Heidinger - 2nd-400 medley relay
Brian McCarthy - 2nd-400 medley relay
Matt Shewchuk - 2nd-400 medley relay
Jason Striner - 2nd-400 medley relay
Sean Belowich - 3rd-100 backstroke
Andrew Gardner - 3rd-100 breaststroke
Jason Striner - 3rd-200 breaststroke
Jon Alpert - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Brian Jucha - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Brian McCarthy - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Matt Shewchuk - 3rd-freestyle relay
|
2002
Chris Pearson - Athlete of the Year
Chris Pearson - Rookie of the Year
Brian Jucha - 1st-100 butterfly
Brian McCarthy - 1st-200 backstroke
Brian McCarthy - 1st-400 IM
Chris Pearson - 1st-200 freestyle
Chris Pearson - 1st-500 freestyle
Matt Shewchuk - 1st-50 freestyle
Sean Belowich - 1st-200 freestyle relay
Brian Jucha - 1st-200 freestyle relay
Brian McCarthy - 1st-200 freestyle relay
Matt Shewchuk - 1st-200 freestyle relay
Bobby Colyer - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Brian Jucha - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Brian McCarthy - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Chris Pearson - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Billy Gaines - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Brian McCarthy - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Kevin Paavola - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Chris Pearson - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Sean Belowich - 1st-200 medley relay
Steve Chiou - 1st-200 medley relay
Brian Jucha - 1st-200 medley relay
Matt Shewchuk - 1st-200 medley relay
Steve Chiou - 2nd-100 breaststroke
Brian Jucha - 2nd-50 freestyle
Brian Jucha - 2nd-100 freestyle
Chris Pearson - 2nd-1,650 freestyle
Brian Jucha - 2nd-400 medley relay
Greg Kwon - 2nd-400 medley relay
Brian McCarthy - 2nd-400 medley relay
Chris Pearson - 2nd-400 medley relay
Steve Chiou - 3rd-200 breaststroke
Kevin Paavola - 3rd-500 freestyle
|
2003
Brian McCarthy - Athlete of the Year
Brian Jucha - 1st-100 freestyle
Brian McCarthy - 1st-200 backstroke
Brian McCarthy - 1st-200 individual medley
Brian McCarthy - 1st-400 individual medley
Chris Pearson - 1st-200 freestyle
Chris Pearson - 1st-500 freestyle
Chris Pearson - 1st-200 butterfly
Evan Powell - 1st-50 freestyle
Steve Chiou - 1st-400 medley relay
Brian Jucha - 1st-400 medley relay
Brian McCarthy - 1st-400 medley relay
Chris Pearson - 1st-400 medley relay
Billy Gaines - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Brian Hunter - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Kevin Paavola - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Chris Pearson - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Brian Hunter - 2nd-500 freestyle
Brian Jucha - 2nd-50 freestyle
Kevin Paavola - 2nd-1,650 freestyle
Brian Belowich - 2nd-200 medley relay
Brian Jucha - 2nd-200 medley relay
Brian McCarthy - 2nd-200 medley relay
Evan Powell - 2nd-200 medley relay
Brian Hunter - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Brian Jucha - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Brian McCarthy - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Chris Pearson - 2nd-400 freestyle relay
Brian Jucha - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Brian McCarthy - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Chris Pearson - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Evan Powell - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Steve Chiou - 3rd-200 breaststroke
Brian Hunter - 3rd-400 individual medley
Brian Jucha - 3rd-100 butterfly
Kevin Paavola - 3rd-500 freestyle |
2004
Brian McCarthy - Athlete of the Year
Brian Hunter - 1st-200 breaststroke
Brian McCarthy - 1st-200 backstroke
Brian McCarthy - 1st-200 individual medley
Brian McCarthy - 1st-400 individual medley
Chris Pearson - 1st-200 freestyle
Chris Pearson - 1st-500 freestyle
Chris Pearson - 1st-200 butterfly
Steve Chiou - 1st-400 medley relay
Brian Jucha - 1st-400 medley relay
Brian McCarthy - 1st-400 medley relay
Chris Pearson - 1st-400 medley relay
Brian Hunter - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Brian Jucha - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Brian McCarthy - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Evan Powell - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Dave Krzeminski - 2nd-100 butterfly
Steve Clifford - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Brian Hunter - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Kevin Paavola - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Chris Pearson - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Brian Jucha - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Brian McCarthy - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Evan Powell - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Derek Underwood - 200-freestyle relay
Brian Jucha - 3rd-50 freestyle
|
2005
Chris Pearson - Athlete of the Year
Brian Hunter - 1st-100 breaststroke
Brian Hunter - 1st-200 breaststroke
Chris Pearson - 1st-200 freestyle
Chris Pearson - 1st-500 freestyle
Chris Pearson - 1st-200 butterfly
Michael Bailey - 1st-200 freestyle relay
Dave Krzeminski - 1st-200 freestyle relay
Chris Pearson - 1st-200 freestyle relay
Evan Powell - 1st-200 freestyle relay
Michael Bailey - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Dave Krzeminski - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Chris Peason - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Evan Powell - 1st-400 freestyle relay
Michael Bailey - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Brian Hunter - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Kevin Paavola - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Chris Pearson - 1st-800 freestyle relay
Dave Krzeminski - 2nd-50 freestyle
Dave Krzeminski - 2nd-100 butterfly
Dave Krzeminski - 2nd-200 butterfly
Michael Bailey - 2nd-200 medley relay
Brian Hunter - 2nd-200 medley relay
Dave Krzeminski - 2nd-200 medley relay
Evan Powell - 2nd-200 medley relay
Brian Hunter - 2nd-400 medley relay
Dave Krzeminski - 2nd-400 medley relay
Chris Pearson - 2nd-400 medley relay
Evan Powell - 2nd-400 medley relay
Andy Douglass - 3rd-1,650 freestyle |
2006
Brian Hunter - 1st-200 individual medley
David Krzeminski - 1st-200 butterfly
David Krzeminski - 2nd-100 butterfly
Michael Bailey - 2nd-400 medley relay
Brian Hunter - 2nd-400 medley relay
David Krzeminski - 2nd-400 medley relay
Evan Powell - 2nd-400 medley relay
Evan Powell - 3rd-100 backstroke
Michael Bailey - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Brian Hunter - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
David Krzeminski - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Evan Powell - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Brian Hunter - 3rd-200 medley relay
David Krzeminski - 3rd-200 medley relay
Ryan Piper - 3rd-200 medley relay
Evan Powell - 3rd-200 medley relay |
2007
David Krzeminski - Athlete of the Year
Matt Kuhn - Diver of the Year
David Krzeminski - 1st-100 butterfly
David Krzeminski - 1st-200 butterfly
Matt Kuhn - 1st-1 meter diving
Matt Kuhn - 1st-3 meter diving
Michael Bailey - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
David Krzeminski - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Ron Papa - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Patrick Snyder - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Joe Kopko - 3rd-1 meter diving
Joe Kopko - 3rd-3 meter diving
Michael Bailey - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Brad Henderson - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
David Krzeminski - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Patrick Snyder - 3rd-400 freestyle relay |
2008
Jeff Dahlen - 1st-100 backstroke
John Johnson - 1st-200 backstroke
Jeff Dahlen - 2nd-200 backstroke
Joe Kopko - 2nd-1 meter diving
Matt Kuhn - 2nd-3 meter diving
Andrew Seo - 2nd-200 breaststroke
Brad Henderson - 3rd-200 breaststroke
Jason Huber - 3rd-100 breaststroke
Matt Kuhn - 3rd-1 meter diving
Patrick Snyder - 3rd-50 freestyle
Patrick Snyder - 3rd-100 freestyle
Michael Bailey - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Josh Matthews - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Tom McConnell - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Patrick Snyder - 3rd-800 freestyle relay |
2009
Matt Kuhn - Diver of the Year
Jeff Dahlen - 1st-100 backstroke
Jeff Dahlen - 1st-200 backstroke
Matt Kuhn - 1st-1 meter diving
Matt Kuhn - 1st-3 meter diving
Tom McConnell - 1st-500 freestyle
Tom McConnell - 1st-1,650 freestyle
Mike Alexovich - 2nd-3 meter diving
Jonas Altman-Kurosaki - 2nd-1,650 freestyle
Andrew Seo - 2nd-200 breaststroke
Gates Winkler - 2nd-200 freestyle
Gates Winkler - 2nd-500 freestyle
Jeff Dahlen - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Josh Mathews - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Tom McConnell - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Gates Winkler - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Mike Alexovich - 3rd-1 meter diving
Tom McConnell - 3rd-200 freestyle
Ron Papa - 3rd-200 backstroke
Jeff Dahlen - 3rd-400 medley relay
Jason Huber - 3rd-400 medley relay
Josh Mathews - 3rd-400 medley relay
Travis Piper - 3rd-400 medley relay
|
2010
Daniel Glaser-Garbrick - Rookie of the Year
Jonas Altman-Kurosaki - 1st-1,650 freestyle
Alex Hanson - 1st-400 individual medley
Scott Moorby - 1st-100 backstroke
Gates Winkler - 1st-500 freestyle
Jeff Dahlen - 2nd-100 backstroke
Frank Olechnowicz - 2nd-500 freestyle
Michael Panzitta - 2nd-200 backstroke
Jeff Dahlen - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Kevin Kuntz - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Josh Mathews - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Frank Olechnowicz - 2nd-800 freestyle relay
Jeff Dahlen - 2nd-200 medley relay
Jason Huber - 2nd-200 medley relay
Scott Moorby - 2nd-200 medley relay
Travis Piper - 2nd-200 medley relay
Jeff Dahlen - 2nd-400 medley relay
Daniel Glaser-Garbrick - 2nd-400 medley relay
Jason Huber - 2nd-400 medley relay
Josh Mathews - 2nd-medley relay
Mike Alexovich - 3rd-1 meter diving
Mike Alexovich - 3rd-3 meter diving
Jeff Dahlen - 3rd-50 freestyle
Daniel Glaser-Garbrick - 3rd-200 butterfly
Josh Mathews - 3rd-200 freestyle
Gates Winkler - 3rd-1,650 freestyle
Jeff Dahlen - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Josh Mathews - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Scott Moorby - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Matt Stanton - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
|
2011
Daniel Glaser-Garbrick - 1st-200 butterfly
Daniel Glaser-Garbrick - 2nd-400 individual medley
Mike Alexovich - 3rd-1 meter diving
Frank Olechnowicz - 3rd-500 freestyle
Frank Olechnowicz - 3rd-1,650 freestyle
Joshua Chen - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Edward Sears - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Matt Stanton - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Terrence Wong - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Joshua Chen - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Frank Olechnowicz - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Adam Wagner - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Yee Brandon - 3rd-800 freestyle relay |
2012
Anton Razanav - 1st-200 backstroke
Daniel Glaser-Garbrick - 2nd-200 butterfly
Austin Bohn - 2nd-200 medley relay
Daniel Glaser-Garbrick - 2nd-200 medley relay
Josh Lucheon - 2nd-200 medley relay
Matt Stanton - 2nd-200 medley relay
Austin Bohn - 2nd-400 medley relay
Daniel Glaser-Garbrick - 2nd-400 medley relay
Anton Razanav - 2nd-400 medley relay
Matt Stanton - 2nd-400 medley relay
Daniel Glaser-Garbrick - 3rd-200 IM
Daniel Glaser-Garbrick - 3rd-400 IM
Josh Chen - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Edward Sears - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Matt Stanton - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Terrence Wong - 3rd-200 freestyle relay |
2013
Anton Razanav - 1st-200 backstroke
Edward Sears - 1st-100 freestyle
Philip Farr - 3rd-100 breaststroke
Matthew Nielsen - 3rd-400 IM
Anton Razanav - 3rd-100 backstroke
Austin Bohn - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Lucas Bruder - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Edward Sears - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Terrence Wong - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
|
2014
Matthew Nielsen - 2nd-400 IM
Alexander Dintino - 3rd-100 backstroke
Brian Walsh - 3rd-200 butterfly |
2015
Brian Walsh - 2nd-200 butterfly
Michael DiBacco - 3rd-200 backstroke |
2016
Gabriel Bamforth - 1st-1-meter
Gabriel Bamforth - 2nd-3 meter
Winston Chu - 3rd-100 breaststroke |
2017
Gabriel Bamforth - 2nd-1-meter
Gabriel Bamforth - 3rd-3 meter
Mitchell Riek - 3rd-200 butterfly |
2018
Gabriel Bamforth - 2nd-1-meter
Gabriel Bamforth - 2nd-3 meter
|
2019
Gabriel Bamforth - 1st-1-meter
Justin Britton - 1st-100 backstroke
Justin Britton - 1st-200 backstroke
Gabriel Bamforth - 2nd-3-meter
Richard Dauksher - 3rd-1,650 freestyle
Judson Kyle - 3rd-3-meter
|
2020
Justin Britton - 2nd-100 backstroke
John McNab - 2nd-200 freestyle
James Kyle - 3rd-3-meter
Justin Britton - 3rd-200 backstroke
Justin Britton - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Erik Feldmann - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Matthew Nagler - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Sam Hawke - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Justin Britton - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Yousef Hassen - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Matthew Nagler - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Sam Hawke - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Richard Dauksher - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
John McNab - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Max Gonzalez - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
Sam Hawke - 3rd-800 freestyle relay
|
2021
No Championship Meet
|
2022
Justin Britton - 1st-100 backstroke
Justin Britton - 1st-200 backstroke
Jud Kyle - 2nd-3-meter
Jud Kyle - 2nd-1-meter
Erik Feldmann - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Yousef Hassen - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Matthew Nagler - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Justin Britton - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Adel Heddadji - 2nd-200 medley relay
Colin Daniel - 2nd-200 medley relay
Justin Britton - 2nd-200 medley relay
Erik Feldmann - 2nd-200 medley relay
Justin Britton - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Erik Feldmann - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
John McNab - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Yousef Hassen - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
|
2023
Jud Kyle - 2nd-3-meter
Jud Kyle - 2nd-1-meter
James Kyle - 3rd-3-meter
Aleksander Tarczynski - 3rd-200 butterfly
Arnav Deshpande - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Erik Feldmann - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
DJ Lloyd - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Matthew Nagler - 3rd-200 freestyle relay
Aleksander Tarczynski - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Matthew Nagler - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Arnav Deshpande - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Erik Feldmann - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
|
2024
Arnav Desphande - 1st-50 freestyle
Brayden Morford - 2nd-100 backstroke
Jonathan Lindstrom - 3rd-1-meter
Brayden Morford - 3rd-200 backstroke
Brayden Morford - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Aleksander Tarczynski - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Arnav Desphande - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
DJ Lloyd - 2nd-200 freestyle relay
Brayden Morford - 3rd-400 medley relay
Christian Lanuza - 3rd-400 medley relay
Aleksander Tarczynski - 3rd-400 medley relay
Arnav Deshpande - 3rd-400 medley relay
Arnav Deshpande - 3rd-200 medley relay
Aaron Lee - 3rd-200 medley relay
Aleksander Tarczynski - 3rd-200 medley relay
DJ Lloyd - 3rd-200 medley relay
Brayden Morford - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Aleksander Tarczynski - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
DJ Lloyd - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
Arnav Deshpande - 3rd-400 freestyle relay
|
|
|