Dragon Open #2 2/14/2015
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
Men's 60 Meters Final
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Hargrove, Lamar | Tiffin | 6.73 |
2 | Hatchett, David | Tiffin | 6.85 |
3 | Thomas, Reginald | Tiffin | 6.89 |
4 | Lane, Omar | Tiffin | 6.96 |
5 | Williams, Wanya | Unattached | 6.99 |
6 | Steinback, Travis | Tiffin | 7.05 |
7 | Wilson, Austin | Rio Grande | 7.26 |
Goodwin, Stephon | Tiffin | SCR |
Men's 60 Meters Prelim
PL | Athlete | Team | Prelim | Heat(HPL) |
1 | Hargrove, Lamar | Tiffin | 6.80q | 1(1) |
2 | Thomas, Reginald | Tiffin | 6.95q | 3(1) |
3 | Hatchett, David | Tiffin | 7.03q | 1(2) |
4 | Williams, Wanya | Unattached | 7.06q | 2(1) |
4 | Goodwin, Stephon | Tiffin | 7.06q | 3(2) |
6 | Lane, Omar | Tiffin | 7.09q | 1(3) |
7 | Steinback, Travis | Tiffin | 7.13q | 2(2) |
8 | Wilson, Austin | Rio Grande | 7.22q | 2(3) |
9 | wichman, scott | Unattached | 7.23 | 2(4) |
10 | Goodwin, Cortez | Tiffin | 7.27 | 1(4) |
11 | Ebert, Austin | Wheeling Jesuit | 7.44 | 1(5) |
12 | Wilkin, Joey | Unattached | 7.53 | 1(6) |
13 | Sheh, Matthew | Carnegie Mellon | 7.56 | 2(5) |
14 | Porter, Brandon | Wheeling Jesuit | 7.60 | 1(7) |
15 | Lee, Andrew | Carnegie Mellon | 7.61 | 2(6) |
16 | Steenbock, Josh | Wheeling Jesuit | 7.62 | 1(8) |
16 | Neff, Joseph | PSU-Behrend | 7.62 | 2(7) |
18 | Patten, Luke | PSU-Behrend | 7.63 | 2(8) |
18 | Seifu, Matthew | Carnegie Mellon | 7.63 | 3(3) |
20 | Sangthong, Top | PSU-Behrend | 7.64 | 3(4) |
20 | Aaron, Luke | PSU-Behrend | 7.64 | 3(4) |
22 | Tenney, Dana | Tiffin | 7.73 | 3(6) |
Wingfield, Devin | Notre Dame (Ohio) | NT | 3 |
Men's 60 Meters Prelim Heat 1 of 3
PL | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
1 | Hargrove, Lamar | Tiffin | 6.80q |
2 | Hatchett, David | Tiffin | 7.03q |
3 | Lane, Omar | Tiffin | 7.09q |
4 | Goodwin, Cortez | Tiffin | 7.27 |
5 | Ebert, Austin | Wheeling Jesuit | 7.44 |
6 | Wilkin, Joey | Unattached | 7.53 |
7 | Porter, Brandon | Wheeling Jesuit | 7.60 |
8 | Steenbock, Josh | Wheeling Jesuit | 7.62 |
Men's 60 Meters Prelim Heat 2 of 3
PL | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
1 | Williams, Wanya | Unattached | 7.06q |
2 | Steinback, Travis | Tiffin | 7.13q |
3 | Wilson, Austin | Rio Grande | 7.22q |
4 | wichman, scott | Unattached | 7.23 |
5 | Sheh, Matthew | Carnegie Mellon | 7.56 |
6 | Lee, Andrew | Carnegie Mellon | 7.61 |
7 | Neff, Joseph | PSU-Behrend | 7.62 |
8 | Patten, Luke | PSU-Behrend | 7.63 |
Men's 60 Meters Prelim Heat 3 of 3
PL | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
1 | Thomas, Reginald | Tiffin | 6.95q |
2 | Goodwin, Stephon | Tiffin | 7.06q |
3 | Seifu, Matthew | Carnegie Mellon | 7.63 |
4 | Sangthong, Top | PSU-Behrend | 7.64 |
4 | Aaron, Luke | PSU-Behrend | 7.64 |
6 | Tenney, Dana | Tiffin | 7.73 |
Wingfield, Devin | Notre Dame (Ohio) | NT |
Men's 200 Meters
PL | Athlete | Team | Final | Section(SPL) |
1 | Hargrove, Lamar | Tiffin | 21.56 | 1(1) |
2 | Garrett, Ishan | Tiffin | 22.25 | 1(2) |
3 | Lane, Omar | Tiffin | 22.28 | 1(3) |
4 | Hatchett, David | Tiffin | 22.44 | 2(1) |
5 | Thomas, Reginald | Tiffin | 22.55 | 2(2) |
6 | Williams, Wanya | Unattached | 23.05 | 2(3) |
7 | Chen, Jeffrey | Carnegie Mellon | 23.42 | 3(1) |
8 | Hickman, DJ | Rio Grande | 23.67 | 4(1) |
9 | Goodwin, Cortez | Tiffin | 24.01 | 4(2) |
10 | Steenbock, Josh | Wheeling Jesuit | 24.10 | 3(2) |
11 | wichman, scott | Unattached | 24.31 | 4(3) |
12 | Porter, Brandon | Wheeling Jesuit | 24.48 | 4(4) |
13 | Neff, Joseph | PSU-Behrend | 24.55 | 3(3) |
14 | Correo, Paco | Unattached | 25.72 | 4(5) |
Goodwin, Stephon | Tiffin | SCR | 1 | |
Steinback, Travis | Tiffin | SCR | 2 | |
Spino, Nick | KT Athletics | SCR | 3 | |
Ludin, John | PSU-Behrend | SCR | 5 | |
Malecky, Mark | PSU-Behrend | SCR | 5 | |
Tenney, Dana | Tiffin | SCR | 5 | |
Sangthong, Top | PSU-Behrend | SCR | 5 |
Men's 200 Meters Heat 1 of 5
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Hargrove, Lamar | Tiffin | 21.56 |
2 | Garrett, Ishan | Tiffin | 22.25 |
3 | Lane, Omar Goodwin, Stephon | Tiffin Tiffin | 22.28 SCR |
Men's 200 Meters Heat 2 of 5
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Hatchett, David | Tiffin | 22.44 |
2 | Thomas, Reginald | Tiffin | 22.55 |
3 | Williams, Wanya Steinback, Travis | Unattached Tiffin | 23.05 SCR |
Men's 200 Meters Heat 3 of 5
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Chen, Jeffrey | Carnegie Mellon | 23.42 |
2 | Steenbock, Josh | Wheeling Jesuit | 24.10 |
3 | Neff, Joseph Spino, Nick | PSU-Behrend KT Athletics | 24.55 SCR |
Men's 200 Meters Heat 4 of 5
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Hickman, DJ | Rio Grande | 23.67 |
2 | Goodwin, Cortez | Tiffin | 24.01 |
3 | wichman, scott | Unattached | 24.31 |
4 | Porter, Brandon | Wheeling Jesuit | 24.48 |
5 | Correo, Paco | Unattached | 25.72 |
Men's 200 Meters Heat 5 of 5
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
Ludin, John Malecky, Mark Tenney, Dana Sangthong, Top | PSU-Behrend PSU-Behrend Tiffin PSU-Behrend | SCR SCR SCR SCR |
Men's 400 Meters
PL | Athlete | Team | Final | Section(SPL) |
1 | Grafton, Matthew | PSU-Behrend | 51.12 | 1(1) |
2 | Krempin, Michel | Wheeling Jesuit | 52.63 | 1(2) |
3 | Tucker, Trey | Wheeling Jesuit | 52.89 | 1(3) |
4 | Tinkham, Kane | Tiffin | 53.06 | 5(1) |
5 | Carlton, Nigel | Tiffin | 53.07 | 5(2) |
6 | Graf, Greg | PSU-Behrend | 53.17 | 2(1) |
7 | Jackson, Kerwin | Tiffin | 53.35 | 3(1) |
8 | Clark, Dylan | Carnegie Mellon | 53.63 | 2(2) |
9 | Willis, Nathan | Carnegie Mellon | 53.82 | 2(3) |
10 | Larrick, Evan | Carnegie Mellon | 54.34 | 2(4) |
11 | Fields, John | Rio Grande | 54.80 | 2(5) |
12 | Wertz, Christian | Rio Grande | 55.29 | 3(2) |
13 | Dell, Zachary | Carnegie Mellon | 56.19 | 3(3) |
14 | Dutton, Charles | PSU-Behrend | 57.68 | 3(4) |
15 | Warner, Tim | Rio Grande | 58.91 | 3(5) |
16 | Correo, Paco | Unattached | 58.95 | 3(6) |
17 | Jones, Zacharie | Tiffin | 1:00.77 | 5(3) |
Spino, Nick | KT Athletics | SCR | 1 | |
Frey, Cody | Notre Dame (Ohio) | SCR | 1 | |
Perry, Jonathan | Carnegie Mellon | SCR | 1 | |
Clark, James | Rio Grande | SCR | 2 | |
Shields, Adrian | Rio Grande | SCR | 4 | |
Lett, Adam | UNAT-Tiffin | SCR | 4 | |
Derick-Williams, Bruce | Rio Grande | SCR | 4 | |
Dunkley, Arthur | Rio Grande | SCR | 4 | |
Monigan, Jalon | UNAT-Tiffin | SCR | 5 | |
Neiman, Ben | Carnegie Mellon | NT | 5 |
Men's 400 Meters Heat 1 of 5
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Grafton, Matthew | PSU-Behrend | 51.12 |
2 | Krempin, Michel | Wheeling Jesuit | 52.63 |
3 | Tucker, Trey | Wheeling Jesuit | 52.89 |
Spino, Nick | KT Athletics | SCR | |
Frey, Cody | Notre Dame (Ohio) | SCR | |
Perry, Jonathan | Carnegie Mellon | SCR |
Men's 400 Meters Heat 2 of 5
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Graf, Greg | PSU-Behrend | 53.17 |
2 | Clark, Dylan | Carnegie Mellon | 53.63 |
3 | Willis, Nathan | Carnegie Mellon | 53.82 |
4 | Larrick, Evan | Carnegie Mellon | 54.34 |
5 | Fields, John | Rio Grande | 54.80 |
Clark, James | Rio Grande | SCR |
Men's 400 Meters Heat 3 of 5
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Jackson, Kerwin | Tiffin | 53.35 |
2 | Wertz, Christian | Rio Grande | 55.29 |
3 | Dell, Zachary | Carnegie Mellon | 56.19 |
4 | Dutton, Charles | PSU-Behrend | 57.68 |
5 | Warner, Tim | Rio Grande | 58.91 |
6 | Correo, Paco | Unattached | 58.95 |
Men's 400 Meters Heat 4 of 5
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
Shields, Adrian Lett, Adam Derick-Williams, Bruce Dunkley, Arthur | Rio Grande UNAT-Tiffin Rio Grande Rio Grande | SCR SCR SCR SCR |
Men's 400 Meters Heat 5 of 5
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Tinkham, Kane | Tiffin | 53.06 |
2 | Carlton, Nigel | Tiffin | 53.07 |
3 | Jones, Zacharie | Tiffin | 1:00.77 |
Monigan, Jalon | UNAT-Tiffin | SCR | |
Neiman, Ben | Carnegie Mellon | NT |
Men's 800 Meters
PL | Athlete | Team | Final | Section(SPL) |
1 | Vandenberg, Thomas | Carnegie Mellon | 1:53.70 | 1(1) |
2 | Hudson, Nico | Tiffin | 1:59.75 | 1(2) |
3 | Mayo-Smith, Thomas | Carnegie Mellon | 2:02.99 | 1(3) |
4 | Moore, Austin | Rio Grande | 2:04.13 | 1(4) |
5 | Hunter, Brent | UNAT-Tiffin | 2:06.14 | 1(5) |
6 | Knebel, Jared | Tiffin | 2:06.54 | 1(6) |
7 | Cornell, Cody | PSU-Behrend | 2:08.51 | 1(7) |
8 | Martone, Phil | PSU-Behrend | 2:08.85 | 1(8) |
9 | Delaney, Payton | Tiffin | 2:10.59 | 2(1) |
10 | Peters, Aaron | PSU-Behrend | 2:11.69 | 2(2) |
11 | Evancho, Aaron | Rio Grande | 2:11.89 | 2(3) |
12 | Grifith, Ian | PSU-Behrend | 2:15.84 | 2(4) |
13 | Bakenhaster, David | Rio Grande | 2:20.44 | 2(5) |
14 | Dutton, Charles | PSU-Behrend | 2:22.58 | 2(6) |
15 | Schrekengost, John | PSU-Behrend | 2:23.96 | 2(7) |
Buffington, Dylan | PSU-Behrend | SCR | 1 | |
Smolinski, Michael | PSU-Behrend | SCR | 1 | |
Kolbin, Victor | PSU-Behrend | SCR | 1 | |
Natalie, Josh | PSU-Behrend | SCR | 1 | |
Delaney, Scott | PSU-Behrend | SCR | 2 | |
Harrod, Samuel | Unattached | SCR | 2 | |
Kuhlman, David | Rio Grande | SCR | 2 | |
Lett, Adam | UNAT-Tiffin | SCR | 2 |
Men's 800 Meters Heat 1 of 2
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Vandenberg, Thomas | Carnegie Mellon | 1:53.70 |
2 | Hudson, Nico | Tiffin | 1:59.75 |
3 | Mayo-Smith, Thomas | Carnegie Mellon | 2:02.99 |
4 | Moore, Austin | Rio Grande | 2:04.13 |
5 | Hunter, Brent | UNAT-Tiffin | 2:06.14 |
6 | Knebel, Jared | Tiffin | 2:06.54 |
7 | Cornell, Cody | PSU-Behrend | 2:08.51 |
8 | Martone, Phil | PSU-Behrend | 2:08.85 |
Buffington, Dylan | PSU-Behrend | SCR | |
Smolinski, Michael | PSU-Behrend | SCR | |
Kolbin, Victor | PSU-Behrend | SCR | |
Natalie, Josh | PSU-Behrend | SCR |
Men's 800 Meters Heat 2 of 2
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Delaney, Payton | Tiffin | 2:10.59 |
2 | Peters, Aaron | PSU-Behrend | 2:11.69 |
3 | Evancho, Aaron | Rio Grande | 2:11.89 |
4 | Grifith, Ian | PSU-Behrend | 2:15.84 |
5 | Bakenhaster, David | Rio Grande | 2:20.44 |
6 | Dutton, Charles | PSU-Behrend | 2:22.58 |
7 | Schrekengost, John | PSU-Behrend | 2:23.96 |
Delaney, Scott | PSU-Behrend | SCR | |
Harrod, Samuel | Unattached | SCR | |
Kuhlman, David | Rio Grande | SCR | |
Lett, Adam | UNAT-Tiffin | SCR |
Men's 1 Mile Run
PL | Athlete | Team | Final | Section(SPL) |
1 | Hunter, Brent | UNAT-Tiffin | 4:23.80 | 1(1) |
2 | Degen, George | Carnegie Mellon | 4:25.38 | 1(2) |
3 | Auld, Ryan | Carnegie Mellon | 4:27.86 | 1(3) |
4 | Cullinane, Eamon | Carnegie Mellon | 4:30.25 | 1(4) |
5 | Watson, Elliot | Carnegie Mellon | 4:32.41 | 1(5) |
6 | McKown, Kevin | Tiffin | 4:33.16 | 1(6) |
7 | Vermillion, Seth | Tiffin | 4:33.64 | 1(7) |
8 | Julien, Marc-Daniel | Carnegie Mellon | 4:35.69 | 1(8) |
9 | Estrada, Chris | Wheeling Jesuit | 4:35.91 | 1(9) |
10 | Radabaugh, Colin | Wheeling Jesuit | 4:38.38 | 1(10) |
11 | Schrimp, Albert | Wheeling Jesuit | 4:40.89 | 2(1) |
12 | Edwards, Joel | Tiffin | 4:43.77 | 2(2) |
13 | McKown, Christopher | Tiffin | 4:43.82 | 1(11) |
14 | Roe, Richard | Tiffin | 4:44.66 | 1(12) |
15 | Snedegar, Levi | Wheeling Jesuit | 4:47.68 | 2(3) |
16 | Maher, Daniel | Tiffin | 4:52.33 | 2(4) |
17 | Miller, Corey | Tiffin | 5:03.85 | 2(5) |
18 | O'Linn, Brandon | Tiffin | 5:05.18 | 2(6) |
19 | Taylor, Hunter | Tiffin | 5:12.66 | 2(7) |
20 | Shafer, James | PSU-Behrend | 5:24.30 | 2(8) |
Gibson, Brandon | UNAT-Tiffin | SCR | 1 | |
Gutierrez, Cristobal | Tiffin | SCR | 2 | |
Harrod, Samuel | Unattached | SCR | 2 |
Men's 1 Mile Run Heat 1 of 2
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Hunter, Brent | UNAT-Tiffin | 4:23.80 |
2 | Degen, George | Carnegie Mellon | 4:25.38 |
3 | Auld, Ryan | Carnegie Mellon | 4:27.86 |
4 | Cullinane, Eamon | Carnegie Mellon | 4:30.25 |
5 | Watson, Elliot | Carnegie Mellon | 4:32.41 |
6 | McKown, Kevin | Tiffin | 4:33.16 |
7 | Vermillion, Seth | Tiffin | 4:33.64 |
8 | Julien, Marc-Daniel | Carnegie Mellon | 4:35.69 |
9 | Estrada, Chris | Wheeling Jesuit | 4:35.91 |
10 | Radabaugh, Colin | Wheeling Jesuit | 4:38.38 |
11 | McKown, Christopher | Tiffin | 4:43.82 |
12 | Roe, Richard | Tiffin | 4:44.66 |
Gibson, Brandon | UNAT-Tiffin | SCR |
Men's 1 Mile Run Heat 2 of 2
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Schrimp, Albert | Wheeling Jesuit | 4:40.89 |
2 | Edwards, Joel | Tiffin | 4:43.77 |
3 | Snedegar, Levi | Wheeling Jesuit | 4:47.68 |
4 | Maher, Daniel | Tiffin | 4:52.33 |
5 | Miller, Corey | Tiffin | 5:03.85 |
6 | O'Linn, Brandon | Tiffin | 5:05.18 |
7 | Taylor, Hunter | Tiffin | 5:12.66 |
8 | Shafer, James | PSU-Behrend | 5:24.30 |
Gutierrez, Cristobal | Tiffin | SCR | |
Harrod, Samuel | Unattached | SCR |
Men's 3000 Meters
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Archer, Ryan | Carnegie Mellon | 8:50.40 |
2 | Pane, Joseph | Carnegie Mellon | 8:53.80 |
3 | Bollens, Brian | Carnegie Mellon | 8:58.04 |
4 | Freed, Blake | Rio Grande | 9:30.09 |
5 | Engstrom, Matt | Rio Grande | 9:39.39 |
6 | Riffle, Matt | Wheeling Jesuit | 9:42.76 |
7 | Tolliver, Todd | Rio Grande | 9:47.67 |
Yocca, Alan | PSU-Behrend | SCR | |
Beggs, Devin | PSU-Behrend | SCR | |
Antonson, Joshua | Carnegie Mellon | SCR | |
Goodhart, Nate | Rio Grande | SCR | |
McClimans, Tyler | PSU-Behrend | SCR |
Men's 60m Hurdle Final
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Kosnich, Nate | Rio Grande | 8.46 |
2 | Wilkin, Joey | Unattached | 8.49 |
3 | Hickman, DJ | Rio Grande | 8.53 |
3 | Hodge, Matt | Rio Grande | 8.53 |
5 | Pesic, Dragan | Tiffin | 8.96 |
6 | Zahnow, Tyler | Wheeling Jesuit | 8.99 |
Jackson, Kerwin | Tiffin | NT | |
Neiman, Ben | Carnegie Mellon | SCR |
Men's 60m Hurdle Prelim
PL | Athlete | Team | Prelim | Heat(HPL) |
1 | Wilkin, Joey | Unattached | 8.41q | 1(1) |
2 | Kosnich, Nate | Rio Grande | 8.48q | 1(2) |
3 | Hodge, Matt | Rio Grande | 8.51q | 1(3) |
4 | Hickman, DJ | Rio Grande | 8.55q | 1(4) |
5 | Neiman, Ben | Carnegie Mellon | 8.89q | 2(1) |
6 | Zahnow, Tyler | Wheeling Jesuit | 8.97q | 2(2) |
7 | Jackson, Kerwin | Tiffin | 9.08q | 1(5) |
8 | Pesic, Dragan | Tiffin | 9.12q | 2(3) |
9 | Grafton, Matthew | PSU-Behrend | 9.13 | 2(4) |
10 | Sheh, Matthew | Carnegie Mellon | 9.23 | 2(5) |
11 | Wheeler, Nicholas | Tiffin | 9.45 | 1(6) |
12 | Dell, Zachary | Carnegie Mellon | 9.60 | 1(7) |
13 | kresser, chad | Unattached | 9.84 | 2(6) |
Evans III, Terry | Tiffin | NT | 2 | |
Mancheron, Theo | Tiffin | NT | 3 | |
Hagg, Stephen | PSU-Behrend | NT | 3 | |
Abels, Tyler | Notre Dame (Ohio) | NT | 3 | |
Ludin, John | PSU-Behrend | NT | 3 | |
Smith, Jason | Unattached | NT | 3 |
Men's 60m Hurdle Prelim Heat 1 of 3
PL | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
1 | Wilkin, Joey | Unattached | 8.41q |
2 | Kosnich, Nate | Rio Grande | 8.48q |
3 | Hodge, Matt | Rio Grande | 8.51q |
4 | Hickman, DJ | Rio Grande | 8.55q |
5 | Jackson, Kerwin | Tiffin | 9.08q |
6 | Wheeler, Nicholas | Tiffin | 9.45 |
7 | Dell, Zachary | Carnegie Mellon | 9.60 |
Men's 60m Hurdle Prelim Heat 2 of 3
PL | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
1 | Neiman, Ben | Carnegie Mellon | 8.89q |
2 | Zahnow, Tyler | Wheeling Jesuit | 8.97q |
3 | Pesic, Dragan | Tiffin | 9.12q |
4 | Grafton, Matthew | PSU-Behrend | 9.13 |
5 | Sheh, Matthew | Carnegie Mellon | 9.23 |
6 | kresser, chad | Unattached | 9.84 |
Evans III, Terry | Tiffin | NT |
Men's 60m Hurdle Prelim Heat 3 of 3
PL | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
Mancheron, Theo | Tiffin | NT | |
Hagg, Stephen | PSU-Behrend | NT | |
Abels, Tyler | Notre Dame (Ohio) | NT | |
Ludin, John | PSU-Behrend | NT | |
Smith, Jason | Unattached | NT |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay
PL | Team | Final | |
1 | Wheeling Jesuit | A | 3:29.99 |
2 | Carnegie Mellon | A | 3:33.44 |
3 | Tiffin | A | 3:38.16 |
4 | Carnegie Mellon | B | 3:40.37 |
5 | PSU-Behrend | A | 3:40.79 |
6 | Wheeling Jesuit | B | 3:53.81 |
Men's 4 x 800m Relay
PL | Team | Final | |
1 | PSU-Behrend | A | 8:06.57 |
2 | PSU-Behrend | B | 8:20.63 |
3 | PSU-Behrend | C | 9:15.08 |
Men's 4000m DMR
PL | Team | Final | |
1 | PSU-Behrend | A | 10:46.16 |
2 | Wheeling Jesuit | A | 11:26.77 |
Men's High Jump
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Gardner, Kevin | PSU-Behrend | 2.03m |
1 | Cummings, Jordon | Rio Grande | 2.03m |
3 | Modeste, Terson | UNAT-Tiffin | 1.93m |
4 | Hodge, Matt | Rio Grande | 1.88m |
4 | Sprinski, Daniel | Tiffin | 1.88m |
4 | martin, dorian | Unattached | 1.88m |
7 | Neiswanger, Evan | Wheeling Jesuit | 1.83m |
7 | Bostater, Nicholas | Tiffin | 1.83m |
9 | Delaney, Payton | Tiffin | 1.78m |
Cannaday, Eugene | UNAT-Tiffin | NH | |
Ludin, John | PSU-Behrend | NH | |
Smith, Cameron | Carnegie Mellon | NH | |
Wise, Aaron | Rio Grande | NH | |
Roe, Ryan | Rio Grande | NH | |
Cubbage, Nathan | Tiffin | NH | |
Astin, Charles | Notre Dame (Ohio) | NH | |
Johnson, Rio | Notre Dame (Ohio) | NH | |
Watkins, Carlton | Tiffin | NH |
Men's Pole Vault
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Mancheron, Theo | Tiffin | 5.00m |
2 | Brenneman, Bobby | Walsh | 4.30m |
2 | Ball, Lucas | Ashland | 4.30m |
4 | Monteparte, Bobby | PSU-Behrend | 4.15m |
4 | Hamilton, Jacob | Wheeling Jesuit | 4.15m |
4 | Patten, Luke | PSU-Behrend | 4.15m |
7 | Dowdell, Andrew | Walsh | 4.00m |
7 | Varner, Levi | PSU-Behrend | 4.00m |
9 | Wainczak, Kevin | Carnegie Mellon | 3.85m |
9 | Kuhlman, David | Rio Grande | 3.85m |
9 | Yan, Victor | Carnegie Mellon | 3.85m |
12 | Wise, Aaron | Rio Grande | 3.70m |
13 | Kodner, Seth | PSU-Behrend | 3.55m |
14 | Pesic, Dragan | Tiffin | 3.40m |
Botek, Zachary | Tiffin | NH | |
Wyllie, Jake | PSU-Behrend | NH | |
Hagg, Stephen | PSU-Behrend | NH | |
Rankin, Chantz | Wheeling Jesuit | NH | |
Farley, Brett | PSU-Behrend | NH | |
Uncapher, Zachary | PSU-Behrend | NH | |
Balduff, Trent | Ashland | NH | |
Aaron, Luke | PSU-Behrend | NH | |
Roeth, Kyle | Ashland | NH |
Men's Long Jump
PL | Athlete | Team | Final | Flight(FPL) |
1 | Ariznendi, Patrick | Tiffin | 6.65m | 2(1) |
2 | Mancheron, Theo | Tiffin | 6.59m | 2(2) |
3 | Shead, Tony | Tiffin | 6.37m | 2(3) |
4 | Neiswanger, Evan | Wheeling Jesuit | 6.25m | 1(1) |
5 | Modeste, Terson | UNAT-Tiffin | 6.10m | 1(2) |
6 | martin, dorian | Unattached | 5.97m | 1(3) |
7 | Lee, Andrew | Carnegie Mellon | 5.87m | 2(4) |
8 | Chang, Patrick | Carnegie Mellon | 5.76m | 2(5) |
9 | Wise, Aaron | Rio Grande | 5.75m | 1(4) |
10 | Seifu, Matthew | Carnegie Mellon | 5.69m | 2(6) |
11 | Roe, Ryan | Rio Grande | 5.67m | 1(5) |
12 | Fernandez, Eloy | Carnegie Mellon | 5.66m | 2(7) |
13 | Zahnow, Tyler | Wheeling Jesuit | 5.60m | 1(6) |
14 | Horstman, Ryan | PSU-Behrend | 5.39m | 2(8) |
15 | Bakenhaster, David | Rio Grande | 5.36m | 2(9) |
16 | Ball, Lucas | Ashland | 5.35m | 1(7) |
17 | Sangthong, Top | PSU-Behrend | 5.30m | 1(8) |
18 | Conton, Shane | Carnegie Mellon | 5.21m | 1(9) |
19 | Hamilton, Jacob | Wheeling Jesuit | 5.14m | 1(10) |
19 | Hoane, Brandon | Carnegie Mellon | 5.14m | 2(10) |
Wheeler, Nicholas | Tiffin | ND | 1 | |
Malecky, Mark | PSU-Behrend | ND | 1 | |
Dunkley, Arthur | Rio Grande | ND | 1 | |
Derick-Williams, Bruce | Rio Grande | ND | 1 | |
Patten, Luke | PSU-Behrend | ND | 1 | |
D'Annibale, Jarrod | PSU-Behrend | ND | 1 | |
Wyllie, Jake | PSU-Behrend | ND | 2 | |
Pesic, Dragan | Tiffin | ND | 2 | |
Cummings, Jordon | Rio Grande | ND | 2 | |
Corbett, Marquise | Tiffin | ND | 2 | |
Cannaday, Eugene | UNAT-Tiffin | ND | 2 | |
Roberts, Kevin | Tiffin | ND | 2 |
Men's Long Jump Flight 1 of 2
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Neiswanger, Evan | Wheeling Jesuit | 6.25m |
2 | Modeste, Terson | UNAT-Tiffin | 6.10m |
3 | martin, dorian | Unattached | 5.97m |
4 | Wise, Aaron | Rio Grande | 5.75m |
5 | Roe, Ryan | Rio Grande | 5.67m |
6 | Zahnow, Tyler | Wheeling Jesuit | 5.60m |
7 | Ball, Lucas | Ashland | 5.35m |
8 | Sangthong, Top | PSU-Behrend | 5.30m |
9 | Conton, Shane | Carnegie Mellon | 5.21m |
10 | Hamilton, Jacob | Wheeling Jesuit | 5.14m |
Wheeler, Nicholas | Tiffin | ND | |
Malecky, Mark | PSU-Behrend | ND | |
Dunkley, Arthur | Rio Grande | ND | |
Derick-Williams, Bruce | Rio Grande | ND | |
Patten, Luke | PSU-Behrend | ND | |
D'Annibale, Jarrod | PSU-Behrend | ND |
Men's Long Jump Flight 2 of 2
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Ariznendi, Patrick | Tiffin | 6.65m |
2 | Mancheron, Theo | Tiffin | 6.59m |
3 | Shead, Tony | Tiffin | 6.37m |
4 | Lee, Andrew | Carnegie Mellon | 5.87m |
5 | Chang, Patrick | Carnegie Mellon | 5.76m |
6 | Seifu, Matthew | Carnegie Mellon | 5.69m |
7 | Fernandez, Eloy | Carnegie Mellon | 5.66m |
8 | Horstman, Ryan | PSU-Behrend | 5.39m |
9 | Bakenhaster, David | Rio Grande | 5.36m |
10 | Hoane, Brandon | Carnegie Mellon | 5.14m |
Wyllie, Jake | PSU-Behrend | ND | |
Pesic, Dragan | Tiffin | ND | |
Cummings, Jordon | Rio Grande | ND | |
Corbett, Marquise | Tiffin | ND | |
Cannaday, Eugene | UNAT-Tiffin | ND | |
Roberts, Kevin | Tiffin | ND |
Men's Triple Jump
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Monigan, Jalon | UNAT-Tiffin | 14.35m |
2 | Shead, Tony | Tiffin | 13.46m |
3 | Conton, Shane | Carnegie Mellon | 12.69m |
4 | Fernandez, Eloy | Carnegie Mellon | 12.14m |
5 | Horstman, Ryan | PSU-Behrend | 12.10m |
6 | Chang, Patrick | Carnegie Mellon | 12.00m |
7 | Fields, John | Rio Grande | 11.16m |
Hoane, Brandon | Carnegie Mellon | ND | |
Cummings, Jordon | Rio Grande | ND | |
Ariznendi, Patrick | Tiffin | ND | |
Roberts, Kevin | Tiffin | ND | |
Corbett, Marquise | Tiffin | ND | |
D'Annibale, Jarrod | PSU-Behrend | ND |
Men's Shot Put
PL | Athlete | Team | Final | Flight(FPL) |
1 | Blair, Coy | UNAT-Tiffin | 18.69m | 2(1) |
2 | Feuerstein, Jay | Tiffin | 16.43m | 2(2) |
3 | Obenrader, Mitchell | PSU-Behrend | 15.84m | 2(3) |
4 | Bowers, Davion | Tiffin | 15.60m | 2(4) |
5 | Smelcer, Zachary | Ashland | 15.36m | 2(5) |
6 | Trzcinski, David | Carnegie Mellon | 14.89m | 2(6) |
7 | Lawrence, Zane | Tiffin | 14.82m | 2(7) |
8 | Mines, Jacob | Wheeling Jesuit | 14.48m | 2(8) |
9 | Whitcomb, Jared | Ashland | 14.03m | 2(9) |
10 | Von Hertsenberg, Eric | Tiffin | 13.23m | 2(10) |
11 | Wehrle, Tyler | Wheeling Jesuit | 13.21m | 1(1) |
12 | Nichols, Alex | Rio Grande | 13.04m | 1(2) |
13 | Andrews, Issac | Rio Grande | 13.01m | 2(11) |
14 | Ball, Lucas | Ashland | 12.16m | 1(3) |
15 | Schofel, Jacob | Carnegie Mellon | 12.01m | 1(4) |
16 | Henderson, Craig | Rio Grande | 10.92m | 1(5) |
17 | Little, Sammy | Rio Grande | 10.73m | 1(6) |
18 | Sifford, Travis | Wheeling Jesuit | 10.19m | 1(7) |
Derick-Williams, Bruce | Rio Grande | ND | 1 | |
Dunkley, Arthur | Rio Grande | ND | 1 | |
Draghi, Dominic | Tiffin | ND | 1 | |
Orlik, Jeremy | Tiffin | ND | 2 |
Men's Shot Put Flight 1 of 2
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Wehrle, Tyler | Wheeling Jesuit | 13.21m |
2 | Nichols, Alex | Rio Grande | 13.04m |
3 | Ball, Lucas | Ashland | 12.16m |
4 | Schofel, Jacob | Carnegie Mellon | 12.01m |
5 | Henderson, Craig | Rio Grande | 10.92m |
6 | Little, Sammy | Rio Grande | 10.73m |
7 | Sifford, Travis | Wheeling Jesuit | 10.19m |
Derick-Williams, Bruce | Rio Grande | ND | |
Dunkley, Arthur | Rio Grande | ND | |
Draghi, Dominic | Tiffin | ND |
Men's Shot Put Flight 2 of 2
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Blair, Coy | UNAT-Tiffin | 18.69m |
2 | Feuerstein, Jay | Tiffin | 16.43m |
3 | Obenrader, Mitchell | PSU-Behrend | 15.84m |
4 | Bowers, Davion | Tiffin | 15.60m |
5 | Smelcer, Zachary | Ashland | 15.36m |
6 | Trzcinski, David | Carnegie Mellon | 14.89m |
7 | Lawrence, Zane | Tiffin | 14.82m |
8 | Mines, Jacob | Wheeling Jesuit | 14.48m |
9 | Whitcomb, Jared | Ashland | 14.03m |
10 | Von Hertsenberg, Eric | Tiffin | 13.23m |
11 | Andrews, Issac | Rio Grande | 13.01m |
Orlik, Jeremy | Tiffin | ND |
Men's Weight Throw
PL | Athlete | Team | Final | Flight(FPL) |
1 | Blair, Coy | UNAT-Tiffin | 19.08m | 2(1) |
2 | Robinson, Ralph | Tiffin | 17.92m | 2(2) |
3 | Bowers, Davion | Tiffin | 16.87m | 2(3) |
4 | Hicks, Nathan | Tiffin | 16.34m | 2(4) |
5 | Mines, Jacob | Wheeling Jesuit | 14.88m | 2(5) |
6 | Nicholas, Travis | Wheeling Jesuit | 14.03m | 2(6) |
7 | Grace, Toryko | Tiffin | 13.86m | 1(1) |
8 | Nichols, Alex | Rio Grande | 13.70m | 2(7) |
9 | Lowther, Jordan | Tiffin | 12.87m | 2(8) |
10 | Wehrle, Tyler | Wheeling Jesuit | 12.81m | 1(2) |
11 | Antonucci, Anthony | PSU-Behrend | 12.55m | 2(9) |
12 | Schofel, Jacob | Carnegie Mellon | 12.51m | 2(10) |
13 | Lindig, Jared | Tiffin | 12.01m | 1(3) |
14 | Andrews, Issac | Rio Grande | 11.31m | 1(4) |
15 | Sifford, Travis | Wheeling Jesuit | 10.34m | 1(5) |
16 | Moss, Isaac | Rio Grande | 9.79m | 1(6) |
17 | Henderson, Craig | Rio Grande | 9.27m | 1(7) |
18 | Trzcinski, David | Carnegie Mellon | 8.42m | 1(8) |
19 | Little, Sammy | Rio Grande | 7.75m | 1(9) |
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1 of 2
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Grace, Toryko | Tiffin | 13.86m |
2 | Wehrle, Tyler | Wheeling Jesuit | 12.81m |
3 | Lindig, Jared | Tiffin | 12.01m |
4 | Andrews, Issac | Rio Grande | 11.31m |
5 | Sifford, Travis | Wheeling Jesuit | 10.34m |
6 | Moss, Isaac | Rio Grande | 9.79m |
7 | Henderson, Craig | Rio Grande | 9.27m |
8 | Trzcinski, David | Carnegie Mellon | 8.42m |
9 | Little, Sammy | Rio Grande | 7.75m |
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2 of 2
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Blair, Coy | UNAT-Tiffin | 19.08m |
2 | Robinson, Ralph | Tiffin | 17.92m |
3 | Bowers, Davion | Tiffin | 16.87m |
4 | Hicks, Nathan | Tiffin | 16.34m |
5 | Mines, Jacob | Wheeling Jesuit | 14.88m |
6 | Nicholas, Travis | Wheeling Jesuit | 14.03m |
7 | Nichols, Alex | Rio Grande | 13.70m |
8 | Lowther, Jordan | Tiffin | 12.87m |
9 | Antonucci, Anthony | PSU-Behrend | 12.55m |
10 | Schofel, Jacob | Carnegie Mellon | 12.51m |
Women's 60 Meters Final
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Darby, Brittany | Tiffin | 7.72 |
2 | Scott, Theresa | Tiffin | 7.78 |
3 | Trott, Natasha | Wheeling Jesuit | 7.85 |
4 | Brathwaite, Jasmine | Unattached | 7.94 |
5 | Allen, Paige | PSU-Behrend | 8.00 |
6 | Hall, Janey | Wheeling Jesuit | 8.07 |
7 | Hutchinson, Aubrey | Wheeling Jesuit | 8.26 |
8 | Blumling, Rachel | Wheeling Jesuit | 8.27 |
Women's 60 Meters Prelim
PL | Athlete | Team | Prelim | Heat(HPL) |
1 | Darby, Brittany | Tiffin | 7.78q | 3(1) |
2 | Scott, Theresa | Tiffin | 7.85q | 2(1) |
3 | Trott, Natasha | Wheeling Jesuit | 7.93q | 1(1) |
4 | Allen, Paige | PSU-Behrend | 7.96q | 3(2) |
5 | Hall, Janey | Wheeling Jesuit | 8.02q | 3(3) |
6 | Brathwaite, Jasmine | Unattached | 8.03q | 3(4) |
7 | Blumling, Rachel | Wheeling Jesuit | 8.26q | 2(2) |
8 | Hutchinson, Aubrey | Wheeling Jesuit | 8.30q | 3(5) |
9 | Jenkins, Taylr | Wheeling Jesuit | 8.41 | 2(3) |
10 | Pollock, Layla | Tiffin | 8.50 | 3(6) |
11 | James, Jerilyn | Carnegie Mellon | 8.56 | 1(2) |
12 | Coriell, McKenzie | Rio Grande | 8.57 | 1(3) |
13 | Burch, Alex | Wheeling Jesuit | 8.60 | 2(4) |
14 | McConnell, Brianna | Findlay | 8.71 | 1(4) |
15 | Calhoun, Taylor | UNAT-Tiffin | 8.73 | 2(5) |
16 | Farber, Sommer | Carnegie Mellon | 9.06 | 1(5) |
17 | Balusa, Varsha | PSU-Behrend | 9.09 | 1(6) |
18 | Rowe, Adrianna | Rio Grande | 9.11 | 2(6) |
Keller, Candice | UNAT-Tiffin | NT | 1 | |
King, Killie | Notre Dame (Ohio) | SCR | 2 | |
Horn, Morgan | Tiffin | SCR | 3 | |
Cain, Mara | Wheeling Jesuit | SCR | 3 |
Women's 60 Meters Prelim Heat 1 of 3
PL | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
1 | Trott, Natasha | Wheeling Jesuit | 7.93q |
2 | James, Jerilyn | Carnegie Mellon | 8.56 |
3 | Coriell, McKenzie | Rio Grande | 8.57 |
4 | McConnell, Brianna | Findlay | 8.71 |
5 | Farber, Sommer | Carnegie Mellon | 9.06 |
6 | Balusa, Varsha | PSU-Behrend | 9.09 |
Keller, Candice | UNAT-Tiffin | NT |
Women's 60 Meters Prelim Heat 2 of 3
PL | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
1 | Scott, Theresa | Tiffin | 7.85q |
2 | Blumling, Rachel | Wheeling Jesuit | 8.26q |
3 | Jenkins, Taylr | Wheeling Jesuit | 8.41 |
4 | Burch, Alex | Wheeling Jesuit | 8.60 |
5 | Calhoun, Taylor | UNAT-Tiffin | 8.73 |
6 | Rowe, Adrianna | Rio Grande | 9.11 |
King, Killie | Notre Dame (Ohio) | SCR |
Women's 60 Meters Prelim Heat 3 of 3
PL | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
1 | Darby, Brittany | Tiffin | 7.78q |
2 | Allen, Paige | PSU-Behrend | 7.96q |
3 | Hall, Janey | Wheeling Jesuit | 8.02q |
4 | Brathwaite, Jasmine | Unattached | 8.03q |
5 | Hutchinson, Aubrey | Wheeling Jesuit | 8.30q |
6 | Pollock, Layla | Tiffin | 8.50 |
Horn, Morgan | Tiffin | SCR | |
Cain, Mara | Wheeling Jesuit | SCR |
Women's 200 Meters
PL | Athlete | Team | Final | Section(SPL) |
1 | Darby, Brittany | Tiffin | 25.29 | 1(1) |
2 | Trott, Natasha | Wheeling Jesuit | 26.26 | 1(2) |
3 | Kelley, Jasmine | Tiffin | 26.46 | 1(3) |
4 | Allen, Paige | PSU-Behrend | 26.47 | 2(1) |
5 | Spalding, Sasha | Carnegie Mellon | 26.60 | 5(1) |
6 | Scott, Theresa | Tiffin | 26.82 | 1(4) |
7 | Hutchinson, Aubrey | Wheeling Jesuit | 27.04 | 2(2) |
8 | Hall, Janey | Wheeling Jesuit | 27.33 | 2(3) |
9 | Blumling, Rachel | Wheeling Jesuit | 27.38 | 2(4) |
10 | Jenkins, Taylr | Wheeling Jesuit | 27.73 | 4(1) |
11 | Burch, Alex | Wheeling Jesuit | 27.84 | 2(5) |
12 | James, Jerilyn | Carnegie Mellon | 28.18 | 4(2) |
13 | Calhoun, Taylor | UNAT-Tiffin | 28.41 | 5(2) |
14 | Coriell, McKenzie | Rio Grande | 28.77 | 4(3) |
15 | West, Bre | Rio Grande | 28.79 | 5(3) |
16 | Pell, Rachel | PSU-Behrend | 29.89 | 4(4) |
17 | Davis, Renee | Rio Grande | 30.18 | 6(1) |
18 | Rowe, Adrianna | Rio Grande | 31.71 | 6(2) |
19 | Balusa, Varsha | PSU-Behrend | 31.83 | 6(3) |
20 | Keeney, Allison | Rio Grande | 34.68 | 6(4) |
Wray, Randi | Rio Grande | SCR | 3 | |
Brathwaite, Jasmine | Unattached | SCR | 3 | |
Roe, Michaela | Rio Grande | SCR | 5 |
Women's 200 Meters Heat 1 of 6
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Darby, Brittany | Tiffin | 25.29 |
2 | Trott, Natasha | Wheeling Jesuit | 26.26 |
3 | Kelley, Jasmine | Tiffin | 26.46 |
4 | Scott, Theresa | Tiffin | 26.82 |
Women's 200 Meters Heat 2 of 6
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Allen, Paige | PSU-Behrend | 26.47 |
2 | Hutchinson, Aubrey | Wheeling Jesuit | 27.04 |
3 | Hall, Janey | Wheeling Jesuit | 27.33 |
4 | Blumling, Rachel | Wheeling Jesuit | 27.38 |
5 | Burch, Alex | Wheeling Jesuit | 27.84 |
Women's 200 Meters Heat 3 of 6
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
Wray, Randi Brathwaite, Jasmine | Rio Grande Unattached | SCR SCR |
Women's 200 Meters Heat 4 of 6
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Jenkins, Taylr | Wheeling Jesuit | 27.73 |
2 | James, Jerilyn | Carnegie Mellon | 28.18 |
3 | Coriell, McKenzie | Rio Grande | 28.77 |
4 | Pell, Rachel | PSU-Behrend | 29.89 |
Women's 200 Meters Heat 5 of 6
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Spalding, Sasha | Carnegie Mellon | 26.60 |
2 | Calhoun, Taylor | UNAT-Tiffin | 28.41 |
3 | West, Bre Roe, Michaela | Rio Grande Rio Grande | 28.79 SCR |
Women's 200 Meters Heat 6 of 6
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Davis, Renee | Rio Grande | 30.18 |
2 | Rowe, Adrianna | Rio Grande | 31.71 |
3 | Balusa, Varsha | PSU-Behrend | 31.83 |
4 | Keeney, Allison | Rio Grande | 34.68 |
Women's 400 Meters
PL | Athlete | Team | Final | Section(SPL) |
1 | Cook, Sarah | Carnegie Mellon | 1:00.16 | 1(1) |
2 | Allen, Paige | PSU-Behrend | 1:00.41 | 1(2) |
3 | Coleman, Alexandria | Tiffin | 1:00.54 | 1(3) |
4 | Price, Jasmine | Tiffin | 1:02.19 | 2(1) |
5 | Horn, Morgan | Tiffin | 1:02.65 | 1(4) |
6 | Tennant, Maria | Wheeling Jesuit | 1:02.70 | 2(2) |
7 | Ivey, Jeanelle | Wheeling Jesuit | 1:02.99 | 1(5) |
8 | Cloud, Alexis | Tiffin | 1:03.41 | 1(6) |
9 | Rigsby, Maddie | Rio Grande | 1:04.00 | 2(3) |
10 | Tisdel, Makeela | Tiffin | 1:04.76 | 3(1) |
11 | Bering, Luise | Carnegie Mellon | 1:07.57 | 3(2) |
12 | Jackson, Kaitlyn | Tiffin | 1:07.65 | 2(4) |
13 | McConnell, Brianna | Findlay | 1:07.78 | 3(3) |
14 | Pell, Rachel | PSU-Behrend | 1:08.43 | 2(5) |
Sannes, Emili | Rio Grande | SCR | 2 | |
Hunt, Andrea | Rio Grande | SCR | 3 | |
Johnson, Clarissa | Rio Grande | SCR | 3 | |
King, Madison | Tiffin | SCR | 3 |
Women's 400 Meters Heat 1 of 3
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Cook, Sarah | Carnegie Mellon | 1:00.16 |
2 | Allen, Paige | PSU-Behrend | 1:00.41 |
3 | Coleman, Alexandria | Tiffin | 1:00.54 |
4 | Horn, Morgan | Tiffin | 1:02.65 |
5 | Ivey, Jeanelle | Wheeling Jesuit | 1:02.99 |
6 | Cloud, Alexis | Tiffin | 1:03.41 |
Women's 400 Meters Heat 2 of 3
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Price, Jasmine | Tiffin | 1:02.19 |
2 | Tennant, Maria | Wheeling Jesuit | 1:02.70 |
3 | Rigsby, Maddie | Rio Grande | 1:04.00 |
4 | Jackson, Kaitlyn | Tiffin | 1:07.65 |
5 | Pell, Rachel | PSU-Behrend | 1:08.43 |
Sannes, Emili | Rio Grande | SCR |
Women's 400 Meters Heat 3 of 3
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Tisdel, Makeela | Tiffin | 1:04.76 |
2 | Bering, Luise | Carnegie Mellon | 1:07.57 |
3 | McConnell, Brianna | Findlay | 1:07.78 |
Hunt, Andrea | Rio Grande | SCR | |
Johnson, Clarissa | Rio Grande | SCR | |
King, Madison | Tiffin | SCR |
Women's 800 Meters
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Lawrence, Keri | Rio Grande | 2:22.05 |
2 | Balmert, Mallory | Ashland | 2:23.97 |
3 | Ellis, Alex | Rio Grande | 2:34.14 |
Women's 1 Mile Run
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Kiekhaefer, Erin | Carnegie Mellon | 5:17.61 |
2 | Lombardo, Jamie | Tiffin | 5:26.09 |
3 | Kelly, Sara | Carnegie Mellon | 5:27.35 |
4 | Chambers, Kelsey | Wheeling Jesuit | 5:29.85 |
5 | Workman, Kaitlyn | Wheeling Jesuit | 5:30.09 |
6 | Linton, Ashley | Tiffin | 5:33.66 |
7 | Chura, Sara | Tiffin | 5:36.15 |
8 | Furr, Jenna | Wheeling Jesuit | 5:41.24 |
9 | Patel, Priya | Carnegie Mellon | 5:44.86 |
10 | Smith, Natalie | Carnegie Mellon | 5:49.90 |
11 | Gruenberg, Stephanie | Rio Grande | 6:00.96 |
12 | Maggiacomo, Taylor | Carnegie Mellon | 6:01.42 |
13 | Ramirez, Genesis | Wheeling Jesuit | 6:23.94 |
Glover, Katie | Rio Grande | SCR | |
Smith, Samantha | Tiffin | SCR | |
Schmidt, Sydney | Tiffin | SCR | |
Kern, Jessica | Tiffin | SCR | |
Ball, Rachel | Rio Grande | SCR |
Women's 3000 Meters
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Tillman, Zofia | Carnegie Mellon | 10:47.13 |
2 | Lohmann, Sophie | Carnegie Mellon | 10:57.04 |
3 | Ragazzo, Kira | Carnegie Mellon | 11:06.99 |
4 | Alavilli, Aparna | Carnegie Mellon | 11:12.71 |
5 | Manno, Katie | PSU-Behrend | 11:41.89 |
6 | Piccone, Brittany | Rio Grande | 11:42.71 |
7 | Fox, Catherine | PSU-Behrend | 12:30.91 |
8 | Johnston, Abagail | PSU-Behrend | 13:03.58 |
Dunfee, Aubrey | Rio Grande | SCR | |
Smith, Sarah | Wheeling Jesuit | SCR |
Women's 60m Hurdle Final
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Davis, Chyna | Tiffin | 8.81 |
2 | Pollock, Layla | Tiffin | 9.66 |
3 | Cloud, Alexis | Tiffin | 9.86 |
4 | Farber, Sommer | Carnegie Mellon | 10.16 |
5 | Davis, Renee | Rio Grande | 10.49 |
6 | Pell, Rachel | PSU-Behrend | 10.73 |
7 | Jackson, Kaitlyn | Tiffin | 11.02 |
Coleman, Alexandria | Tiffin | SCR |
Women's 60m Hurdle Prelim
PL | Athlete | Team | Prelim | Heat(HPL) |
1 | Davis, Chyna | Tiffin | 8.91q | 2(1) |
2 | Cloud, Alexis | Tiffin | 9.63q | 1(1) |
3 | Pollock, Layla | Tiffin | 9.83q | 2(2) |
4 | Coleman, Alexandria | Tiffin | 9.91q | 2(3) |
5 | Farber, Sommer | Carnegie Mellon | 10.23q | 1(2) |
6 | Davis, Renee | Rio Grande | 10.56q | 2(4) |
7 | Pell, Rachel | PSU-Behrend | 10.73q | 2(5) |
8 | Jackson, Kaitlyn | Tiffin | 10.87q | 1(3) |
9 | Keller, Candice | UNAT-Tiffin | 10.94 | 1(4) |
10 | Pringle, Caley | Rio Grande | 11.20 | 2(6) |
11 | Steele, Megan | Wheeling Jesuit | 12.90 | 2(7) |
King, Madison | Tiffin | SCR | 1 | |
Cain, Mara | Wheeling Jesuit | SCR | 1 | |
Brodersen, Deborah | Tiffin | NT | 2 |
Women's 60m Hurdle Prelim Heat 1 of 2
PL | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
1 | Cloud, Alexis | Tiffin | 9.63q |
2 | Farber, Sommer | Carnegie Mellon | 10.23q |
3 | Jackson, Kaitlyn | Tiffin | 10.87q |
4 | Keller, Candice | UNAT-Tiffin | 10.94 |
King, Madison | Tiffin | SCR | |
Cain, Mara | Wheeling Jesuit | SCR |
Women's 60m Hurdle Prelim Heat 2 of 2
PL | Athlete | Team | Prelim |
1 | Davis, Chyna | Tiffin | 8.91q |
2 | Pollock, Layla | Tiffin | 9.83q |
3 | Coleman, Alexandria | Tiffin | 9.91q |
4 | Davis, Renee | Rio Grande | 10.56q |
5 | Pell, Rachel | PSU-Behrend | 10.73q |
6 | Pringle, Caley | Rio Grande | 11.20 |
7 | Steele, Megan | Wheeling Jesuit | 12.90 |
Brodersen, Deborah | Tiffin | NT |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay
PL | Team | Final | |
1 | Wheeling Jesuit | A | 4:07.05 |
2 | Tiffin | A | 4:13.37 |
3 | Carnegie Mellon | A | 4:19.10 |
4 | Wheeling Jesuit | B | 4:24.04 |
5 | Carnegie Mellon | B | 4:48.70 |
PSU-Behrend | A | NT |
Women's 4000m DMR
PL | Team | Final | |
1 | Wheeling Jesuit | A | 13:25.10 |
Women's High Jump
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Ingram, Keianna | Tiffin | 1.70m |
1 | Vasilyeva, Yulia | Unattached | 1.70m |
3 | Browning, Katie | Rio Grande | 1.60m |
3 | Fortner, Rebecca | Carnegie Mellon | 1.60m |
5 | Jackson, Kaitlyn | Tiffin | 1.50m |
5 | James, Jerilyn | Carnegie Mellon | 1.50m |
5 | Roe, Michaela | Rio Grande | 1.50m |
8 | Caudill, Kylie | Rio Grande | 1.45m |
8 | Rigsby, Maddie | Rio Grande | 1.45m |
10 | Cloud, Alexis | Tiffin | 1.40m |
10 | Coleman, Alexandria | Tiffin | 1.40m |
Bering, Luise | Carnegie Mellon | NH | |
King, Madison | Tiffin | NH | |
Swanson, Emily | Carnegie Mellon | NH | |
Brodersen, Deborah | Tiffin | NH |
Women's Pole Vault
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Foster, Stephanie | Unattached | 3.80m |
2 | Cunningham, Meghan | Ashland | 3.50m |
3 | Horn, Morgan | Tiffin | 3.35m |
4 | Browning, Katie | Rio Grande | 3.05m |
5 | Miholer, Sarah | Carnegie Mellon | 2.75m |
Danylko, Ella | PSU-Behrend | NH | |
West, Bre | Rio Grande | NH | |
Wray, Randi | Rio Grande | NH | |
Costa, Maura | PSU-Behrend | NH | |
Rudy, Raven | Ashland | NH |
Women's Long Jump
PL | Athlete | Team | Final | Flight(FPL) |
1 | Spalding, Sasha | Carnegie Mellon | 5.31m | 2(1) |
2 | Avant, Kamara | Tiffin | 5.23m | 2(2) |
3 | Anthony, Sydnie | Tiffin | 5.19m | 2(3) |
4 | Ivey, Jeanelle | Wheeling Jesuit | 5.07m | 2(4) |
5 | Circosta, Carley | Tiffin | 4.84m | 2(5) |
6 | Coriell, McKenzie | Rio Grande | 4.70m | 2(6) |
7 | Bering, Luise | Carnegie Mellon | 4.69m | 1(1) |
8 | West, Bre | Rio Grande | 4.61m | 1(2) |
9 | Pringle, Caley | Rio Grande | 4.26m | 1(3) |
10 | Rowe, Adrianna | Rio Grande | 4.24m | 1(4) |
11 | Caudill, Kylie | Rio Grande | 4.21m | 1(5) |
12 | Steele, Megan | Wheeling Jesuit | 3.97m | 2(7) |
13 | Roe, Michaela | Rio Grande | 3.90m | 1(6) |
14 | Keeney, Allison | Rio Grande | 3.42m | 1(7) |
Clark, Bonnie | UNAT-Tiffin | ND | 1 | |
Balusa, Varsha | PSU-Behrend | FOUL | 1 | |
Coleman, Alexandria | Tiffin | ND | 2 | |
Scott, Theresa | Tiffin | ND | 2 | |
Brodersen, Deborah | Tiffin | ND | 2 |
Women's Long Jump Flight 1 of 2
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Bering, Luise | Carnegie Mellon | 4.69m |
2 | West, Bre | Rio Grande | 4.61m |
3 | Pringle, Caley | Rio Grande | 4.26m |
4 | Rowe, Adrianna | Rio Grande | 4.24m |
5 | Caudill, Kylie | Rio Grande | 4.21m |
6 | Roe, Michaela | Rio Grande | 3.90m |
7 | Keeney, Allison | Rio Grande | 3.42m |
Clark, Bonnie | UNAT-Tiffin | ND | |
Balusa, Varsha | PSU-Behrend | FOUL |
Women's Long Jump Flight 2 of 2
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Spalding, Sasha | Carnegie Mellon | 5.31m |
2 | Avant, Kamara | Tiffin | 5.23m |
3 | Anthony, Sydnie | Tiffin | 5.19m |
4 | Ivey, Jeanelle | Wheeling Jesuit | 5.07m |
5 | Circosta, Carley | Tiffin | 4.84m |
6 | Coriell, McKenzie | Rio Grande | 4.70m |
7 | Steele, Megan | Wheeling Jesuit | 3.97m |
Coleman, Alexandria | Tiffin | ND | |
Scott, Theresa | Tiffin | ND | |
Brodersen, Deborah | Tiffin | ND |
Women's Triple Jump
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Vasilyeva, Yulia | Unattached | 11.62m |
2 | Davis, Chyna | Tiffin | 11.32m |
3 | Ford, D'Wanda | Tiffin | 10.61m |
4 | Ingram, Keianna | Tiffin | 10.48m |
5 | Pringle, Caley | Rio Grande | 9.87m |
6 | Farber, Sommer | Carnegie Mellon | 9.69m |
Caudill, Kylie | Rio Grande | FOUL | |
Avant, Kamara | Tiffin | ND | |
Anthony, Sydnie | Tiffin | ND | |
Clark, Bonnie | UNAT-Tiffin | ND |
Women's Shot Put
PL | Athlete | Team | Final | Flight(FPL) |
1 | Clow, Sarah | Tiffin | 14.44m | 2(1) |
2 | Mondozzi, Miranda | Tiffin | 14.23m | 2(2) |
3 | DeVincentis, Alexandra | Unattached | 14.13m | 2(3) |
4 | Simmons, Kenya | Wheeling Jesuit | 13.50m | 2(4) |
5 | Boyden, Mary | UNAT-Tiffin | 13.01m | 2(5) |
6 | Carson, Monica | Tiffin | 12.95m | 2(6) |
7 | Campbell, Hayley | Wheeling Jesuit | 12.61m | 2(7) |
8 | Brodersen, Deborah | Tiffin | 12.44m | 2(8) |
9 | Wenger, Jamie | Wheeling Jesuit | 12.33m | 2(9) |
10 | Roberts, Kaitie | Rio Grande | 11.43m | 1(1) |
11 | Christner, Miranda | Wheeling Jesuit | 11.18m | 1(2) |
12 | Sisk, April | Rio Grande | 10.98m | 1(3) |
13 | Steele, Megan | Wheeling Jesuit | 10.80m | 1(4) |
14 | Keeney, Allison | Rio Grande | 8.28m | 1(5) |
15 | Chuc, Kiersten | Carnegie Mellon | 7.61m | 1(6) |
Bair, Carly | Carnegie Mellon | ND | 1 | |
Swanson, Emily | Carnegie Mellon | ND | 1 |
Women's Shot Put Flight 1 of 2
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Roberts, Kaitie | Rio Grande | 11.43m |
2 | Christner, Miranda | Wheeling Jesuit | 11.18m |
3 | Sisk, April | Rio Grande | 10.98m |
4 | Steele, Megan | Wheeling Jesuit | 10.80m |
5 | Keeney, Allison | Rio Grande | 8.28m |
6 | Chuc, Kiersten | Carnegie Mellon | 7.61m |
Bair, Carly | Carnegie Mellon | ND | |
Swanson, Emily | Carnegie Mellon | ND |
Women's Shot Put Flight 2 of 2
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Clow, Sarah | Tiffin | 14.44m |
2 | Mondozzi, Miranda | Tiffin | 14.23m |
3 | DeVincentis, Alexandra | Unattached | 14.13m |
4 | Simmons, Kenya | Wheeling Jesuit | 13.50m |
5 | Boyden, Mary | UNAT-Tiffin | 13.01m |
6 | Carson, Monica | Tiffin | 12.95m |
7 | Campbell, Hayley | Wheeling Jesuit | 12.61m |
8 | Brodersen, Deborah | Tiffin | 12.44m |
9 | Wenger, Jamie | Wheeling Jesuit | 12.33m |
Women's Weight Throw
PL | Athlete | Team | Final | Flight(FPL) |
1 | Mondozzi, Miranda | Tiffin | 17.73m | 2(1) |
2 | Douglas, Javean | Tiffin | 16.70m | 2(2) |
3 | Campbell, Hayley | Wheeling Jesuit | 15.81m | 2(3) |
4 | Field, Ashley | Wheeling Jesuit | 14.94m | 2(4) |
5 | Price, Shavonne | UNAT-Tiffin | 14.42m | 2(5) |
6 | Simmons, Kenya | Wheeling Jesuit | 14.09m | 2(6) |
7 | Wenger, Jamie | Wheeling Jesuit | 14.08m | 2(7) |
8 | Boyden, Mary | UNAT-Tiffin | 13.65m | 2(8) |
9 | Shimko, Kristen | Wheeling Jesuit | 13.20m | 1(1) |
10 | Cunningham, Sierra | Tiffin | 12.86m | 1(2) |
11 | Christner, Miranda | Wheeling Jesuit | 12.63m | 1(3) |
12 | Sisk, April | Rio Grande | 12.01m | 1(4) |
13 | Hensley, Brette | Findlay | 11.97m | 2(9) |
14 | Roberts, Kaitie | Rio Grande | 11.83m | 1(5) |
15 | Carson, Monica | Tiffin | 11.37m | 1(6) |
Chuc, Kiersten | Carnegie Mellon | FOUL | 1 | |
Bair, Carly | Carnegie Mellon | ND | 1 |
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1 of 2
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Shimko, Kristen | Wheeling Jesuit | 13.20m |
2 | Cunningham, Sierra | Tiffin | 12.86m |
3 | Christner, Miranda | Wheeling Jesuit | 12.63m |
4 | Sisk, April | Rio Grande | 12.01m |
5 | Roberts, Kaitie | Rio Grande | 11.83m |
6 | Carson, Monica | Tiffin | 11.37m |
Chuc, Kiersten | Carnegie Mellon | FOUL | |
Bair, Carly | Carnegie Mellon | ND |
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2 of 2
PL | Athlete | Team | Final |
1 | Mondozzi, Miranda | Tiffin | 17.73m |
2 | Douglas, Javean | Tiffin | 16.70m |
3 | Campbell, Hayley | Wheeling Jesuit | 15.81m |
4 | Field, Ashley | Wheeling Jesuit | 14.94m |
5 | Price, Shavonne | UNAT-Tiffin | 14.42m |
6 | Simmons, Kenya | Wheeling Jesuit | 14.09m |
7 | Wenger, Jamie | Wheeling Jesuit | 14.08m |
8 | Boyden, Mary | UNAT-Tiffin | 13.65m |
9 | Hensley, Brette | Findlay | 11.97m |