;

Licensed to Slippery Rock Univ. Rockets
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2021 05:54 PM
              Bill Lennox Invt and Multi - 4/15/2021 to 4/16/2021              
                            4/15/2021 to 4/16/2021                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Franklin, Divonne            California (           11.88      12.08   1.1  1 
  2 Henderson, Suerethia         Youngstown S           11.71      12.27   1.1  1 
  3 Franczkowski, Logan          Youngstown S           12.66      12.51   2.0  2 
  4 Lamonica, Antonelle          Youngstown S           12.38      12.55   1.1  1 
  5 Collier, Alicia              California (           11.88      12.59   1.1  1 
  6 McGowan, Ka'niya             Wheeling               12.78      12.60   2.0  2 
  7 Norman, Davina               Wheeling               12.89      12.64   2.0  2 
  8 Gilbert, Samantha            Slippery Roc           12.69      12.73   2.0  2 
  9 Speigle, Lorna               Slippery Roc           12.60      12.91   1.1  1 
 10 Talasky, TerryLee            Seton Hill             12.84      12.91   2.0  2 
 11 Jackson, Heaven              Wheeling               12.87      13.13   2.0  2 
 12 Harris, Cianni               California (           13.31      13.16   2.5  3 
 13 Roberts, Anna                Seton Hill             12.96      13.17   2.5  3 
 14 Richardson, Ashanti          Slippery Roc                      13.38   2.5  3 
 15 Stitzer, Allyson             Slippery Roc           13.26      13.43   2.5  3 
 16 Ryals, Deja                  Wheeling               13.34      13.64   1.9  4 
 17 Johnson, Zaria               Carnegie Mel           13.26      13.74   2.5  3 
 18 Fox, Emma                    Slippery Roc           13.90      13.81  -0.8  5 
 19 Jumani, Krishni              Carnegie Mel           13.52      14.04   1.9  4 
 20 Fennell, Alexis              Slippery Roc           13.91      14.11  -0.8  5 
 21 Owodunni, Ola                Carnegie Mel           13.92      14.42  -0.8  5 
 -- Giordani, Samantha           Carnegie Mel           12.23        DNF   1.1  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Franklin, Divonne            California (           24.85      25.11   2.7  1 
  2 Talasky, TerryLee            Seton Hill             26.17      26.17   2.7  1 
  3 Murry, Madison               Youngstown S           25.54      26.20   2.7  1 
  4 Norman, Davina               Wheeling               25.50      26.23   2.7  1 
  5 Speigle, Lorna               Slippery Roc           26.01      26.37   2.7  1 
  6 Rife, Jaci                   Wheeling               26.28      26.48   2.7  1 
  7 Harris, Cianni               California (           27.19      26.85   2.0  2 
  8 Nunley, Courtney             Slippery Roc           25.52      27.12   2.7  1 
  9 Copeland, Jamilah            Seton Hill             26.71      27.37   2.7  1 
 10 Rekito, Hannah               California (           28.49      27.95   2.0  2 
 11 Fennell, Alexis              Slippery Roc           30.49      29.90   2.0  2 
 12 Felton, Haley                Psu-Behrend            31.05      30.35   2.0  2 
 13 Falcon, Casey                Psu-Fayette                       33.62   2.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robling, Lydia               Pitt.-Johnst           59.71      58.41   1 
  2 Young, Tatyana               California (           58.58      59.91   1 
  3 Donatelli, Morgan            Slippery Roc           58.10    1:00.50   1 
  4 Nunley, Courtney             Slippery Roc           59.19    1:01.39   1 
  5 Plumadore, Ainsley           Seton Hill           1:00.38    1:01.70   1 
  6 Longsinger, Alicia           Youngstown S         1:01.02    1:02.23   1 
  7 Rekito, Hannah               California (         1:02.00    1:03.62   2 
  8 Barger, Hunter               Clarion              1:02.14    1:03.86   2 
  9 Brown, Imani                 California (         1:00.63    1:03.99   1 
 10 Nicholson, Kira              Psu-Behrend                     1:16.98   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Alexis           Seton Hill           2:18.66    2:26.15   1 
  2 Wess, Paige                  Indiana (Pa.         2:21.50    2:26.55   1 
  3 James, Tori                  Indiana (Pa.         2:23.50    2:26.62   1 
  4 Fodor, Caroline              Wheeling             2:20.00    2:28.95   1 
  5 Kluz, Samantha               Pitt.-Johnst         2:22.05    2:29.08   1 
  6 Beaufils, Tatiana            California (         2:22.17    2:29.20   1 
  7 Carver, Mackenzie            Clarion              2:27.80    2:30.66   2 
  8 Urbine, Sydney               California (         2:25.44    2:32.75   1 
  9 Igims, Anna                  Slippery Roc         2:32.31    2:34.40   2 
 10 Klick, Jordan                Slippery Roc         2:30.16    2:34.79   2 
 11 Shearer, Katelynd            Slippery Roc         2:36.94    2:36.61   3 
 12 Tummalapalli, Kavya          Carnegie Mel         2:25.66    2:37.15   2 
 13 Heh, Bridget                 Pitt.-Johnst         2:40.65    2:37.91   4 
 14 Ventimiglia, Ashley          Youngstown S         2:29.92    2:38.93   2 
 15 Hull, Megan                  Clarion              2:43.58    2:39.12   4 
 16 Mulvihill, Aidan             Slippery Roc         2:33.49    2:40.21   3 
 17 Jones, Rachel                Carnegie Mel         2:36.07    2:41.93   3 
 18 Vincent, Morgan              Seton Hill           2:44.81    2:43.26   4 
 19 Sirman, Eva                  California (         2:32.00    2:44.16   2 
 20 Greathouse, Lacey            Pitt.-Johnst         2:40.00    2:44.81   3 
 21 Seibert, Carlie              Slippery Roc         2:45.00    2:45.76   4 
 22 Scenna, Abrianna             California (         2:45.09    2:46.03   4 
 23 Murtland, Madison            Slippery Roc         2:31.00    2:49.36   2 
 24 Ferrans, Emily               Psu-Behrend          2:47.33    2:51.23   4 
 25 Bhargava, Tanvi              Carnegie Mel         2:47.47    2:53.37   4 
 26 Falcon, Casey                Psu-Fayette                     3:04.81   5 
 27 Oconnor, Allysyn             Psu-Behrend          3:00.87    3:08.34   5 
 28 Maher, Josephine             Seton Hill           3:06.87    3:11.58   5 
 29 Pennington, Brianna          Clarion              3:02.04    3:18.32   5 
 30 Boutiller, Riley             California (         3:37.62    3:37.32   5 
 -- Pittman, Allison             Seton Hill           2:24.85        DNF   1 
 -- Crabtree, Victoria           Slippery Roc         2:38.63        DNF   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wolf, Sydney                 Seton Hill           4:45.23    4:53.73   1 
  2 Igims, Anna                  Slippery Roc         4:58.85    5:01.51   1 
  3 Roth, Darby                  Seton Hill           4:45.00    5:02.09   1 
  4 Cunningham, Alexis           Seton Hill           4:44.91    5:03.60   1 
  5 Ventimiglia, Ashley          Youngstown S         5:00.28    5:15.42   1 
  6 Zaitzew, Casey               Youngstown S         5:11.63    5:22.25   1 
  7 Baker, Megan                 Carnegie Mel         5:30.09    5:25.14   2 
  8 Kabel, Chelsey               Clarion              5:23.25    5:26.23   1 
  9 Bateman, Megan               California (         5:18.25    5:27.49   1 
 10 Naumann, Nicole              California (         5:27.30    5:31.64   2 
 11 Seibert, Carlie              Slippery Roc         5:26.67    5:35.24   1 
 12 Nunley, Annie                Slippery Roc         5:24.44    5:35.42   1 
 13 Wade, Makaila                California (         5:36.28    5:35.96   2 
 14 Wade, Macayle                California (         5:35.11    5:36.60   2 
 15 Hartman, Mia                 Carnegie Mel         5:20.94    5:38.37   1 
 16 Ferrans, Emily               Psu-Behrend          5:51.71    5:38.76   2 
 17 Klein, Joelle                Clarion              5:34.00    5:40.45   2 
 18 Kalp, Chloe                  Psu-Fayette                     5:44.48   2 
 19 Sidwell, Brittney            Carnegie Mel         5:20.58    5:44.95   1 
 20 Pinduro, Josie               Psu-Fayette          5:52.88    5:45.95   2 
 21 Sanborn, Carina              Carnegie Mel         5:45.90    5:52.51   2 
 22 Maher, Josephine             Seton Hill           6:15.48    6:17.46   2 
 23 Oconnor, Allysyn             Psu-Behrend                     6:18.82   2 
 24 Orton, Nikki                 Psu-Behrend                     6:42.21   2 
 25 Getsy, Julia                 Youngstown S         7:40.63    7:54.98   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beckett, Shaye               California (        19:28.59   19:24.89  
  2 Herr, Brianna                Indiana (Pa.        19:05.00   19:28.65  
  3 Stevens, Julianna            Slippery Roc        18:54.43   19:50.79  
  4 Anderson, Savanaugh          Wheeling            19:45.00   19:59.77  
  5 Furr, Lindsey                Wheeling            19:45.00   20:03.73  
  6 Carr, Savanna                Psu-Behrend         19:30.00   20:12.01  
  7 Aldrich, Kate                Slippery Roc        20:41.41   20:17.18  
  8 Maali, Xena                  Youngstown S        19:08.31   20:20.59  
  9 Flood, Bailey                Slippery Roc        19:49.17   20:24.73  
 10 Perry, Cameron               Gannon              21:35.00   20:49.16  
 11 Peters, Jeanne               Gannon              21:00.00   20:53.74  
 12 Firment, Alexis              Slippery Roc        19:41.73   21:01.57  
 13 Hunkus, Emma                 Youngstown S        19:47.94   21:19.64  
 14 Lenosky, Lexi                Indiana (Pa.        21:30.00   21:52.43  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Kinsey, Teddi                Youngstown S           14.80      14.59   2.1  1 
  2 Murry, Madison               Youngstown S           14.90      14.96   2.1  1 
  3 Mackey, Jaleesa              California (           15.29      15.04   2.1  1 
  4 Sesay, Isha                  Wheeling               15.31      15.28   2.1  1 
  5 Clopper, Bre'ya              Wheeling               15.34      15.65   2.1  1 
  6 Bunyard, Kailee              California (           15.44      15.89   2.1  1 
  7 Soumahro, Jenay              Wheeling               16.07      15.92   1.2  2 
  8 Benton, Kendra               Slippery Roc           15.60      15.99   1.2  2 
  9 Page, Cahsia                 Indiana (Pa.           15.90      16.01   1.2  2 
 10 Kline, Cassidy               Indiana (Pa.           16.31      16.11   1.2  2 
 11 Prater, Alexis               Youngstown S           15.62      16.15   1.2  2 
 12 Miller, Megan                Slippery Roc           15.70      16.26   1.2  2 
 13 Fox, Emma                    Slippery Roc           15.72      17.05   1.2  2 
 14 Sharrow, Kaylen              Clarion                17.56      17.22   2.1  3 
 15 Richardson, Ashanti          Slippery Roc           18.61      17.42   2.1  3 
 16 Ebanks, Imani                Wheeling               17.50      18.37   2.1  3 
 17 Gourley, Megan               Edinboro               19.00      18.93   2.1  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sarah               Seton Hill           1:01.70    1:03.94   1 
  2 Wilson, Mara                 Youngstown S         1:05.60    1:06.69   1 
  3 Clopper, Bre'ya              Wheeling             1:09.48    1:08.70   2 
  4 Stitzer, Allyson             Slippery Roc         1:04.00    1:09.46   1 
  5 McKenzie, Kara               Seton Hill           1:07.36    1:10.02   1 
  6 Soumahro, Jenay              Wheeling             1:08.97    1:10.77   2 
  7 Miller, Delaney              Wheeling             1:10.39    1:11.07   2 
  8 Scamardi, Jensen             Seton Hill           1:08.91    1:11.16   2 
  9 Swan, Lauren                 Youngstown S         1:11.02    1:11.41   3 
 10 Miller, Megan                Slippery Roc         1:06.68    1:12.40   1 
 11 Braithwaite, Kia             Clarion              1:09.70    1:12.65   2 
 12 Roberts, Anna                Seton Hill           1:10.22    1:12.95   2 
 13 Andrade, Carmen              Carnegie Mel         1:11.26    1:13.69   3 
 14 Benton, Kendra               Slippery Roc         1:14.11    1:14.65   3 
 15 McCurry, Keala               Wheeling             1:08.96    1:14.81   2 
 16 Ward, Kimora                 Wheeling             1:13.33    1:18.57   3 
 17 Sharrow, Kaylen              Clarion              1:14.66    1:19.56   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schaller, Haley              Clarion             12:15.00   11:42.02  
  2 Sebest, Maggie               Youngstown S        11:18.76   11:48.48  
  3 Sullivan, Abigail            Clarion             12:15.00   12:18.58  
  4 Collini, Letizia             Clarion             12:15.00   12:35.93  
  5 Folmar, Cassie               California (                   12:47.04  
  6 Pettinato, Autumn            Clarion             12:30.00   13:10.25  
  7 Alexy, Emma                  Indiana (Pa.        12:25.00   13:37.32  
 -- Bayle, Devyn                 Seton Hill                          DNF  
 -- Spires, Izzy                 Psu-Behrend                         DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  47.75      48.89  
     1) Gilbert, Samantha               2) Speigle, Lorna                 
     3) Pierce, Thai-Lin                4) Hess, Reagan                   
  2 Wheeling  'A'                                       47.59      49.49  
     1) McGowan, Ka'niya                2) Foote, Emmarie                 
     3) Rife, Jaci                      4) Trammel, Susan                 
  3 California (Pa.)  'A'                               47.59      50.46  
     1) Collier, Alicia                 2) Franklin, Divonne              
     3) Lewis, Aaliyah                  4) Young, Tatyana                 
  4 California (Pa.)  'B'                               49.50      51.03  
     1) Mackey, Jaleesa                 2) Brown, Imani                   
     3) Bunyard, Kailee                 4) Harris, Cianni                 
  5 Seton Hill  'A'                                     50.34      51.84  
     1) McKenzie, Kara                  2) Copeland, Jamilah              
     3) Scamardi, Jensen                4) Roberts, Anna                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wheeling  'A'                                     4:05.00    4:08.46  
     1) Rife, Jaci                      2) Clopper, Bre'ya                
     3) Trammel, Susan                  4) Fodor, Caroline                
  2 Slippery Rock  'B'                                3:54.83    4:09.61  
     1) Miller, Megan                   2) Benton, Kendra                 
     3) Fox, Emma                       4) Fennell, Alexis                
  3 Seton Hill  'A'                                   4:04.00    4:14.31  
     1) Roth, Darby                     2) Wolf, Sydney                   
     3) Talasky, TerryLee               4) Plumadore, Ainsley             
  4 Seton Hill  'B'                                   4:07.00    4:21.43  
     1) Copeland, Jamilah               2) Scamardi, Jensen               
     3) Pittman, Allison                4) Cunningham, Alexis             
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Francis, Janeila             Pitt.-Johnst           1.49m      1.56m  
  1 Meckler, Erin                California (           1.61m      1.56m  
  3 Tricker, Kiersten            Youngstown S           1.51m      1.51m  
  3 Jeffries, Rachel             Youngstown S           1.60m      1.51m  
  3 Smith, Christina             Carlow                 1.53m      1.51m  
  6 Miller, Elyssa               Wheeling               1.42m      1.36m  
 -- Patterson, Abby              Carlow                 1.30m         NH  
 -- Seymour, Sydney              Carlow                 1.35m         NH  
 -- Bainey, Samantha             Indiana (Pa.           1.46m         NH  
 -- Coyne, Sunni                 Carlow                 1.27m         NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Danielle            Wheeling               3.93m      3.83m  
  2 Grossman, Kendall            Slippery Roc           3.68m      3.68m  
  2 Griffie, Katlyn              Youngstown S           3.80m      3.68m  
  4 Eztwiler, Emma               Youngstown S           3.58m      3.38m  
  4 Walker, Sydney               Youngstown S           3.50m      3.38m  
  4 Huczko, Jo-Michelle          Carnegie Mel           3.08m      3.38m  
  4 McCurry, Keala               Wheeling               3.62m      3.38m  
  8 Ritenour, Lauren             Seton Hill             3.22m      3.23m  
  8 Schneider, Sarah             Slippery Roc           3.20m      3.23m  
 10 Lance, Kimbria               Wheeling               2.90m      3.08m  
 10 Starrs, Gemma                Wheeling               3.20m      3.08m  
 10 Sentle, Olivia               Slippery Roc           3.37m      3.08m  
 13 Bednarz, Heidi               Slippery Roc           3.20m      2.93m  
 13 Kappeler, Madison            Psu-Behrend            2.90m      2.93m  
 13 Yahner, Kate                 Pitt.-Johnst           3.07m      2.93m  
 16 Murphy, Kyleigh              Slippery Roc           3.19m      2.78m  
 -- Campbell, Maria              Psu-Behrend            2.90m         NH  
 -- Pleslusky, Emily             Clarion                2.85m         NH  
 -- Rota, Elise                  Slippery Roc           2.60m         NH  
 -- Kondas, Teresa               Seton Hill             2.45m         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hess, Reagan                 Slippery Roc           5.95m      5.60m   0.8 
  2 Rife, Jaci                   Wheeling               5.41m      5.32m  +0.0 
  3 Leung, Francine              Carnegie Mel           5.05m      5.14m  +0.0 
  4 Gilbert, Samantha            Slippery Roc           5.39m      5.09m   0.2 
  5 Lodge, Emily                 Clarion                4.81m      4.76m  +0.0 
  6 Speights, Aaliyah            Seton Hill             4.49m      4.68m  +0.0 
  7 Leithner, Brooke             Pitt.-Johnst           4.80m      4.63m   2.5 
  8 Latoza, Kayla                California (           4.97m      4.37m  +0.0 
  9 Beard, Delaney               Clarion                4.53m      4.19m   0.6 
 10 Hespenheide, Marin           Pitt.-Johnst           4.07m      3.99m  +0.0 
 11 Coyne, Sunni                 Carlow                 4.10m      3.88m   0.9 
 12 Smith, Christina             Carlow                 4.27m      3.85m   0.1 
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Williams-Mathews, Nia        Youngstown S          11.56m     10.95m   0.4 
  2 Miller, Olivia               Carlow                11.58m     10.75m   0.2 
  3 Lewis, Aaliyah               California (          11.48m     10.27m  +0.0 
  3 Beard, Delaney               Clarion               11.01m     10.27m  +0.0 
  5 Richardson, Ashanti          Slippery Roc          11.21m     10.20m   1.3 
  6 Leithner, Brooke             Pitt.-Johnst          10.34m      9.86m   1.5 
  7 Latoza, Kayla                California (          10.64m      9.54m   1.1 
  8 Leung, Francine              Carnegie Mel          10.07m      9.53m  +0.0 
  9 Speights, Aaliyah            Seton Hill                        9.36m   1.1 
 10 Lodge, Emily                 Clarion               10.07m      9.35m   4.7 
 11 Smith, Christina             Carlow                 9.59m      8.90m  +0.0 
 -- Coyne, Sunni                 Carlow                 9.22m       FOUL       
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Leah                Seton Hill            12.21m     12.18m  
  2 Lendon, Kenzie               Edinboro              11.71m     11.99m  
  3 Gilliam, Sarah               Seton Hill            11.54m     11.84m  
  4 Corrie, Sarah                Slippery Roc          12.51m     11.78m  
  5 Dodson, Hailey               Indiana (Pa.          11.85m     11.62m  
  6 Snyder, Kamryn               Slippery Roc          11.99m     11.51m  
  7 Harris, Blair                Seton Hill            11.80m     11.18m  
  8 Jones, Shelly                Clarion               12.62m     11.10m  
  9 Melck, Kimberley             California (          10.93m     11.07m  
 10 Wicks, Jasmine               Carlow                10.26m     10.72m  
 11 Love, Princess               Wheeling              11.81m     10.55m  
 12 Rice, Kendra                 Edinboro              11.07m     10.52m  
 13 Graham, Kamille              Wheeling              10.98m     10.39m  
 14 Pesicka, Emma                Clarion               12.38m     10.31m  
 15 Nagy, Elizabeth              Wheeling              10.23m      9.98m  
 16 Springer, Shantel            California (           9.55m      9.32m  
 17 Mosko, Mariah                California (           8.95m      8.98m  
 18 Patterson, Abby              Carlow                 9.15m      8.83m  
 19 Palmer, Jordan               Carlow                 8.56m      8.56m  
 20 Czambel, Christina           Carlow                 6.25m      6.24m  
 -- McNamee, Elizabeth           California (           9.41m       FOUL  
 -- Tully, Alessandra            Carnegie Mel          10.93m       FOUL  
 -- Fleming, Elizabeth           Wheeling              14.67m       FOUL  
 -- Weaver, Tessa                Slippery Roc          10.62m       FOUL  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reinheimer, Jena             Slippery Roc          42.77m     40.67m  
  2 Hutchinson, Rachel           Slippery Roc          35.85m     36.47m  
  3 Brooks, Madison              Clarion               36.49m     35.92m  
  4 Gilliam, Sarah               Seton Hill            33.55m     35.47m  
  5 Jolayemi, Tiffany            Slippery Roc          33.76m     35.34m  
  6 Corrie, Sarah                Slippery Roc          34.39m     35.12m  
  7 Harris, Blair                Seton Hill            34.81m     34.12m  
  8 Snyder, Kamryn               Slippery Roc          36.20m     33.85m  
  9 Davis, Natasha               Slippery Roc          34.95m     33.60m  
 10 Melck, Kimberley             California (          33.58m     32.04m  
 11 Lendon, Kenzie               Edinboro              30.59m     31.02m  
 12 Wicks, Jasmine               Carlow                33.42m     29.50m  
 13 Dodson, Hailey               Indiana (Pa.          26.69m     26.68m  
 14 Nagy, Elizabeth              Wheeling              26.50m     26.40m  
 15 Graham, Kamille              Wheeling              29.47m     25.01m  
 16 Springer, Shantel            California (                     24.06m  
 17 Patterson, Abby              Carlow                25.38m     23.24m  
 18 Scalia, Alyssa               Seton Hill            25.06m     22.81m  
 19 Palmer, Jordan               Carlow                25.15m     21.81m  
 20 McNamee, Elizabeth           California (          24.59m     19.71m  
 21 Czambel, Christina           Carlow                           11.80m  
 -- Pesicka, Emma                Clarion               36.21m       FOUL  
 -- Mosko, Mariah                California (          22.49m       FOUL  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fleming, Elizabeth           Wheeling              55.73m     55.49m  
  2 Reinheimer, Jena             Slippery Roc          48.82m     49.71m  
  3 Hutchinson, Rachel           Slippery Roc          47.99m     49.05m  
  4 Greggerson, Kristen          Seton Hill            47.06m     46.14m  
  5 Harris, Blair                Seton Hill            40.98m     40.28m  
  6 Jolayemi, Tiffany            Slippery Roc          43.20m     38.69m  
  7 Kennedy, Leah                Seton Hill            41.65m     38.48m  
  8 Tully, Alessandra            Carnegie Mel          42.91m     38.37m  
  9 Lendon, Kenzie               Edinboro              38.72m     38.30m  
 10 Snyder, Kamryn               Slippery Roc                     37.79m  
 11 Springer, Shantel            California (          35.70m     36.70m  
 12 Owodunni, Ola                Carnegie Mel          37.02m     36.39m  
 13 Zhou, Agnes                  Carnegie Mel          33.52m     36.00m  
 14 Melck, Kimberley             California (          35.55m     35.40m  
 15 Davis, Natasha               Slippery Roc          34.89m     35.24m  
 16 Nagy, Elizabeth              Wheeling              31.86m     33.65m  
 17 Rice, Kendra                 Edinboro              31.82m     32.56m  
 18 Ruoff, Megan                 Seton Hill            28.33m     31.63m  
 19 McNamee, Elizabeth           California (          26.18m     27.26m  
 -- Brooks, Madison              Clarion               28.54m       FOUL  
 -- Gilliam, Sarah               Seton Hill            40.51m       FOUL  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collier, Danielle            Slippery Roc          49.29m     50.72m  
  2 Clark, Trinity               Slippery Roc          44.69m     48.78m  
  3 Sherry, Skylar               Slippery Roc          42.70m     43.22m  
  4 Campbell, Cambrie            Youngstown S          39.96m     42.57m  
  5 Jones, Olivia                Youngstown S          42.39m     41.82m  
  6 Pettinato, Autumn            Clarion               34.36m     32.95m  
  7 VanWyk, Christen             Slippery Roc                     31.74m  
  8 Jarrett, Camryn              Youngstown S          30.05m     30.71m  
  9 Scalia, Alyssa               Seton Hill            34.73m     30.11m  
 10 Felton, Haley                Psu-Behrend           29.68m     29.59m  
 11 Cox, Hannah                  Edinboro              25.47m     28.01m  
 12 Zhou, Agnes                  Carnegie Mel          25.94m     24.06m  
 13 Palmer, Jordan               Carlow                27.07m     22.93m  
 14 Smith, Christina             Carlow                           17.80m  
 15 Seymour, Sydney              Carlow                           16.63m  
 16 Coyne, Sunni                 Carlow                13.28m     15.04m  
 17 Czambel, Christina           Carlow                           13.68m  
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Frazier, Darcie              California (             27.17   2.6  1    698
  2 McClarren, JayLynn           Wheeling                 27.61   2.6  1    662
  3 Ebersole, Anna               California (             27.88   2.6  1    640
  4 Uncapher, Jenna              Clarion                  28.05   1.0  2    627
  5 Galley, Jayna                Edinboro                 28.23   1.0  2    613
  6 MacBeth, Danielle            Slippery Roc             28.35   2.6  1    604
  7 Lamoreaux, Alison            Slippery Roc             28.63   1.0  2    582
  8 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn             Slippery Roc             28.63   1.0  2    582
  9 Pemu, Elyssa                 Seton Hill               29.16   1.0  2    542
 10 O'Malley, Lauren             Bloomsburg               29.39   2.6  1    526
 11 Voegelin, Mallory            Edinboro                 29.89   1.0  2    490
 12 Lander, Kaitlyn              Slippery Roc             30.11   2.6  1    474
 13 Salas, Liz                   Wheeling                 31.27   2.6  1    397
 14 Corrigan, Bailey             Bloomsburg               31.39   1.0  2    389
 -- Busha, Allison               Edinboro                    DQ   2.6  1 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Galley, Jayna                Edinboro               2:35.23     629
  2 Uncapher, Jenna              Clarion                2:44.69     520
  3 MacBeth, Danielle            Slippery Roc           2:44.88     518
  4 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn             Slippery Roc           2:46.82     497
  5 Busha, Allison               Edinboro               2:49.88     465
  6 Frazier, Darcie              California (           2:50.97     454
  7 Voegelin, Mallory            Edinboro               2:51.00     453
  8 Ebersole, Anna               California (           2:51.15     452
  9 Pemu, Elyssa                 Seton Hill             2:52.54     438
 10 O'Malley, Lauren             Bloomsburg             2:53.25     430
 11 Corrigan, Bailey             Bloomsburg             3:01.53     351
 12 McClarren, JayLynn           Wheeling               3:03.74     331
 13 Lamoreaux, Alison            Slippery Roc           3:06.76     305
 14 Lander, Kaitlyn              Slippery Roc           3:17.86     217
 15 Salas, Liz                   Wheeling               3:21.76     190
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 McClarren, JayLynn           Wheeling                 15.55   1.6  2    770
  2 Miller, Olivia               Carlow                   16.53   2.7  3    651
  3 Lamoreaux, Alison            Slippery Roc             16.56   2.7  3    647
  4 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn             Slippery Roc             16.60   2.2  1    642
  5 Frazier, Darcie              California (             17.28   1.6  2    565
  6 Ebersole, Anna               California (             17.38   1.5  5    554
  7 Galley, Jayna                Edinboro                 17.55   1.6  2    536
  8 Pemu, Elyssa                 Seton Hill               17.58   2.7  4    533
  9 Uncapher, Jenna              Clarion                  18.00   1.5  5    488
 10 Lander, Kaitlyn              Slippery Roc             18.10   2.7  4    478
 11 Salas, Liz                   Wheeling                 18.19   1.5  5    469
 12 MacBeth, Danielle            Slippery Roc             18.39   2.2  1    449
 13 Voegelin, Mallory            Edinboro                 18.63   2.7  3    425
 14 Busha, Allison               Edinboro                 19.19   1.6  2    373
 15 Corrigan, Bailey             Bloomsburg               19.52   2.7  4    343
 16 O'Malley, Lauren             Bloomsburg               20.29   2.2  1    279
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn             Slippery Roc             1.58m     712
  2 Uncapher, Jenna              Clarion                  1.55m     678
  3 Ebersole, Anna               California (             1.52m     644
  3 Galley, Jayna                Edinboro                 1.52m     644
  5 Pemu, Elyssa                 Seton Hill               1.46m     577
  6 MacBeth, Danielle            Slippery Roc             1.43m     544
  7 McClarren, JayLynn           Wheeling                 1.40m     512
  7 Voegelin, Mallory            Edinboro                 1.40m     512
  9 Lamoreaux, Alison            Slippery Roc             1.37m     481
 10 Corrigan, Bailey             Bloomsburg               1.34m     449
 10 O'Malley, Lauren             Bloomsburg               1.34m     449
 10 Busha, Allison               Edinboro                 1.34m     449
 13 Frazier, Darcie              California (             1.31m     419
 14 Lander, Kaitlyn              Slippery Roc             1.28m     389
 14 Salas, Liz                   Wheeling                 1.28m     389
 -- Miller, Olivia               Carlow                      NH  
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Frazier, Darcie              California (             5.32m   3.9    648
  2 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn             Slippery Roc             5.04m   2.5    570
  2 McClarren, JayLynn           Wheeling                 5.04m  -0.1    570
  4 Ebersole, Anna               California (             4.99m   0.2    557
  5 Galley, Jayna                Edinboro                 4.84m  +0.0    516
  6 O'Malley, Lauren             Bloomsburg               4.70m   2.3    479
  6 MacBeth, Danielle            Slippery Roc             4.70m  -0.6    479
  8 Busha, Allison               Edinboro                 4.63m   1.0    461
  9 Uncapher, Jenna              Clarion                  4.59m  -0.7    451
 10 Lander, Kaitlyn              Slippery Roc             4.44m  -0.5    413
 11 Lamoreaux, Alison            Slippery Roc             4.40m  +0.0    403
 12 Pemu, Elyssa                 Seton Hill               4.12m  +0.0    336
 13 Corrigan, Bailey             Bloomsburg               4.09m  -1.0    329
 14 Voegelin, Mallory            Edinboro                 4.05m  -0.4    319
 15 Salas, Liz                   Wheeling                 3.62m   0.8    225
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frazier, Darcie              California (            11.28m     614
  2 Galley, Jayna                Edinboro                10.59m     568
  3 Ebersole, Anna               California (             9.99m     529
  4 Salas, Liz                   Wheeling                 9.18m     476
  5 Uncapher, Jenna              Clarion                  9.17m     475
  6 McClarren, JayLynn           Wheeling                 8.71m     445
  7 MacBeth, Danielle            Slippery Roc             8.02m     401
  8 Lander, Kaitlyn              Slippery Roc             7.90m     393
  9 O'Malley, Lauren             Bloomsburg               7.88m     392
 10 Pemu, Elyssa                 Seton Hill               7.78m     385
 11 Busha, Allison               Edinboro                 7.67m     378
 12 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn             Slippery Roc             7.28m     353
 13 Lamoreaux, Alison            Slippery Roc             6.92m     330
 14 Voegelin, Mallory            Edinboro                 6.75m     319
 15 Corrigan, Bailey             Bloomsburg               6.45m     300
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ebersole, Anna               California (            28.83m     454
  2 McClarren, JayLynn           Wheeling                27.47m     429
  3 Lander, Kaitlyn              Slippery Roc            27.45m     428
  4 Uncapher, Jenna              Clarion                 27.42m     428
  5 Galley, Jayna                Edinboro                26.74m     415
  6 MacBeth, Danielle            Slippery Roc            24.43m     372
  7 Lamoreaux, Alison            Slippery Roc            24.22m     368
  8 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn             Slippery Roc            22.36m     333
  9 Pemu, Elyssa                 Seton Hill              21.86m     324
 10 O'Malley, Lauren             Bloomsburg              19.66m     283
 11 Busha, Allison               Edinboro                19.10m     272
 12 Voegelin, Mallory            Edinboro                18.52m     261
 13 Corrigan, Bailey             Bloomsburg              16.72m     228
 14 Frazier, Darcie              California (            15.53m     206
 15 Salas, Liz                   Wheeling                12.63m     153
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Galley, Jayna                Edinboro                           3921   10   
  2 Ebersole, Anna               California (                       3830    8   
  3 McClarren, JayLynn           Wheeling                3650       3719    6   
  4 Bonczyk, Kaitlyn             Slippery Roc            3662       3689    5   
  5 Uncapher, Jenna              Clarion                            3667    4   
  6 Frazier, Darcie              California (                       3604    3   
  7 MacBeth, Danielle            Slippery Roc                       3367    2   
  8 Pemu, Elyssa                 Seton Hill                         3135    1   
  9 Lamoreaux, Alison            Slippery Roc                       3116  
 10 O'Malley, Lauren             Bloomsburg              3287       2838  
 11 Lander, Kaitlyn              Slippery Roc                       2792  
 12 Voegelin, Mallory            Edinboro                           2779  
 13 Busha, Allison               Edinboro                2570       2398  
 14 Corrigan, Bailey             Bloomsburg                         2389  
 15 Salas, Liz                   Wheeling                2469       2299  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Harden, Collin               Youngstown S           10.94      10.88   3.1  1 
  2 Jackson, Tymir               California (           10.80      10.91   3.1  1 
  3 Piper, Joseph                Seton Hill             10.90      10.98   3.1  1 
  4 Robins, Kirkland             Seton Hill             10.89      11.01   3.1  1 
  5 Reeves, Jabez                Wheeling               11.15      11.01   2.3  2 
  6 Reed, Parker                 Slippery Roc           10.92      11.05   3.1  1 
  7 Ferguson, Cameron            Wheeling               11.32      11.12   2.6  3 
  8 Royster, Tyhir               Carlow                 11.18      11.18   2.3  2 
  9 Coleman-Reeves, Amory        Psu-Behrend            11.33      11.27   2.6  3 
 10 Stello, Antonio              Psu-Behrend            10.88      11.28   3.1  1 
 11 Shao, David                  Carnegie Mel           11.00      11.28   3.1  1 
 12 Halkias, Alexander           Carnegie Mel                      11.29   2.3  2 
 13 Williams, Zakharee           Seton Hill             11.50      11.34   2.9  4 
 14 Jan, Sherzoy                 Carnegie Mel           11.18      11.34   2.3  2 
 15 Fabian, Zaire                Youngstown S           11.27      11.37   2.3  2 
 16 Marfisi, Jonathan            Slippery Roc           11.37      11.41   2.6  3 
 16 Vleminckx, Mitch             Slippery Roc           11.20      11.41   2.3  2 
 18 Bilal, Muhammad              Wheeling               11.60      11.44   2.9  4 
 19 Seybert, Isaiah              Slippery Roc           11.37      11.49   2.6  3 
 20 Booker, Brandon              Wheeling               11.34      11.52   2.6  3 
 21 Carl, Zack                   Seton Hill             11.50      11.58   2.9  4 
 22 Ammon, Dawson                Psu-Behrend            11.63      11.76   2.9  4 
 23 Garin, Verne                 Carnegie Mel           11.57      11.86   2.9  4 
 24 Reed, Damion                 Slippery Roc           11.85      11.88   2.9  4 
 25 Canada, Tyrese               California (           11.50      12.08   2.9  4 
 26 Jeffrey, Andrew              Pitt.-Johnst           11.32      12.65   2.6  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tymir               California (           21.90      21.99   2.5  1 
  2 Piper, Joseph                Seton Hill             22.10      22.51   2.5  1 
  3 Vandusen, Brian              Wheeling               22.81      22.51   1.3  2 
  4 Reed, Parker                 Slippery Roc           22.27      22.62   2.5  1 
  5 Royster, Tyhir               Carlow                 22.47      22.64   2.5  1 
  6 Robins, Kirkland             Seton Hill             22.49      22.67   2.5  1 
  7 Boea-Gisler, Avery           California (           22.47      22.70   2.5  1 
  8 Stello, Antonio              Psu-Behrend            21.98      22.75   2.5  1 
  9 Halkias, Alexander           Carnegie Mel                      22.77   2.3  4 
 10 Williams, Zakharee           Seton Hill             22.67      22.77   1.3  2 
 11 Marfisi, Jonathan            Slippery Roc           22.63      23.34   1.3  2 
 12 Heller, Dan                  Pitt.-Johnst           23.19      23.45   1.3  2 
 13 Bilal, Muhammad              Wheeling               23.18      23.50   1.3  2 
 14 Coyne, Jackson               Seton Hill             22.90      23.54   1.3  2 
 15 Ammon, Dawson                Psu-Behrend            23.69      23.61   2.0  3 
 16 Seybert, Isaiah              Slippery Roc           22.65      23.70   1.3  2 
 17 Cai, Michael                 Carnegie Mel           23.27      23.72   2.0  3 
 18 Carl, Zack                   Seton Hill             23.00      23.76   1.3  2 
 19 Williams, Logan              Pitt.-Johnst           23.69      23.89   2.0  3 
 20 Carlock, Montell             California (           23.55      23.95   2.0  3 
 21 Jan, Sherzoy                 Carnegie Mel           23.80      24.12   2.0  3 
 22 Auer, Riley                  Psu-Behrend            24.46      24.37   2.3  4 
 23 Garin, Verne                 Carnegie Mel           23.91      24.59   2.3  4 
 24 Shao, David                  Carnegie Mel           23.49      24.59   2.0  3 
 25 Frye, Evan                   Pitt.-Johnst           24.66      24.75   2.3  4 
 26 Chilkunda, Chetan            Carnegie Mel           24.84      24.80   2.3  4 
 27 Meriweather, Bryce           Seton Hill             24.60      25.00   2.3  4 
 28 Jones, Isaac                 Psu-Behrend            23.77      25.15   2.0  3 
 29 Savini, PJ                   Psu-Fayette            25.28      27.44   2.3  4 
 30 Painter, Steven              Psu-Fayette                       28.67   2.3  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heller, Dan                  Pitt.-Johnst           53.13      11.30   2 
  2 James-Thrower, Matthew       Edinboro               53.62      11.34   2 
  3 Jones, Isaac                 Psu-Behrend            52.31      11.37   2 
  4 Williams, Arthur             Wheeling               51.76      11.43   2 
  5 Auer, Riley                  Psu-Behrend            53.28      11.46   2 
  6 Azzarello, Ken               Pitt.-Johnst           51.96      11.65   2 
  7 Williams, Logan              Pitt.-Johnst           53.83      11.68   2 
  8 Boea-Gisler, Avery           California (           49.50      50.74   1 
  9 Cai, Michael                 Carnegie Mel           50.29      51.83   1 
 10 Rajbhandari, Pranav          Carnegie Mel           50.31      52.30   1 
 11 Breault, Kyle                Edinboro               50.67      53.27   1 
 12 Chilkunda, Chetan            Carnegie Mel           54.09      54.69   3 
 13 Pielech, Jacob               Wheeling               51.16      55.03   1 
 14 Carlock, Montell             California (           54.00      55.70   3 
 15 Millings, Trevon             California (           55.00      57.78   3 
 16 Frye, Evan                   Pitt.-Johnst           56.07      57.79   3 
 17 Meriweather, Bryce           Seton Hill                        58.06   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McGovern, Andrew             Carnegie Mel         1:55.00    1:58.16   1 
  2 Bernarding, Noah             California (         1:57.85    1:59.28   1 
  3 Lagaras, Alex                Youngstown S         1:57.76    1:59.84   1 
  4 Hess, Christopher            Carnegie Mel         1:59.46    2:01.33   2 
  5 Shattuck, Troy               Slippery Roc         1:59.24    2:01.76   1 
  6 Meriweather, Donavin         Seton Hill           1:59.54    2:02.08   2 
  7 Tingley, Zac                 Psu-Behrend          1:57.50    2:02.57   1 
  8 Gibson, Cameron              Wheeling             2:00.00    2:02.63   2 
  9 Wood, Jackson                Carnegie Mel         2:01.20    2:02.70   2 
 10 Chunta, Mitch                Indiana (Pa.         1:59.75    2:02.83   2 
 11 Dooley, Shannon              Slippery Roc         1:59.18    2:03.72   1 
 12 Johnson, Grant               Carnegie Mel         2:00.51    2:05.10   2 
 13 Nasim, Umar                  Carnegie Mel         2:04.76    2:05.75   3 
 14 Cimaksky, Luke               Pitt.-Johnst         2:05.00    2:06.30   3 
 15 Hart, Troy                   Slippery Roc         2:03.00    2:06.67   2 
 16 Northrup, Nick               Edinboro             2:04.87    2:08.08   3 
 17 Stafford, Joey               Youngstown S         1:58.24    2:08.45   1 
 18 Dickson, Alex                Slippery Roc         1:59.71    2:10.34   2 
 19 Elgin, Joe                   Psu-Behrend                     2:13.37   4 
 20 Hessler, Connor              Indiana (Pa.         2:06.00    2:14.46   3 
 21 Seevers, Jason               Psu-Behrend                     2:16.11   4 
 22 Ingros, Kevin                Psu-Behrend          2:18.84    2:19.99   3 
 23 Coval, Alex                  Seton Hill                      2:22.16   4 
 24 Heh, Sean                    Pitt.-Johnst                    2:24.75   4 
 25 Simpson, Evan                California (         2:05.00    2:25.26   3 
 26 Savini, PJ                   Psu-Fayette                     2:30.34   4 
 27 Dang, Joseph                 Pitt.-Johnst         2:28.15    2:32.19   4 
 -- Lucas, Ryan                  Wheeling             2:03.00        DNF   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dooley, Shannon              Slippery Roc         4:02.63    4:11.18   1 
  2 Basinger, Derek              Youngstown S         4:05.05    4:12.31   1 
  3 Hart, Troy                   Slippery Roc         4:07.00    4:12.91   1 
  4 Meriweather, Donavin         Seton Hill           4:06.90    4:13.24   1 
  5 Jones, Justin                Indiana (Pa.         4:10.00    4:14.31   1 
  6 Cimaksky, Luke               Pitt.-Johnst         4:10.00    4:15.24   1 
  7 Arora, Arnav                 Carnegie Mel         4:09.66    4:20.17   1 
  8 Myers, Phoenix               Psu-Behrend          4:04.69    4:22.16   1 
  9 Ristau, Blake                California (         4:15.00    4:22.26   1 
 10 Hsu, Jacob                   Carnegie Mel         4:12.31    4:28.46   1 
 11 Hessler, Connor              Indiana (Pa.         4:25.00    4:30.64   2 
 12 Domencic, Aidan              Psu-Behrend          4:26.15    4:33.90   2 
 13 Bell, Robert                 Pitt.-Johnst         4:22.66    4:37.84   2 
 14 Wolfe, John                  Pitt.-Johnst         4:44.79    4:41.14   2 
 15 Hartlage, Marcus             Seton Hill           4:35.00    4:48.60   2 
 16 Coval, Alex                  Seton Hill           4:43.59    4:57.84   2 
 17 Gostev, Alexander            Psu-Fayette          4:58.43    5:01.76   2 
 18 Heh, Sean                    Pitt.-Johnst         4:55.44    5:02.66   2 
 19 Sheehan, Kevin               Carlow               5:00.00    5:09.18   2 
 20 Dang, Joseph                 Pitt.-Johnst         5:07.27    5:21.07   2 
 21 Erdman, Drew                 Psu-Fayette                     5:25.56   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bickerton, Benton            Seton Hill          15:09.89   15:25.42  
  2 Myers, Phoenix               Psu-Behrend         15:45.00   15:39.01  
  3 Keith, Owen                  Seton Hill          15:37.56   15:42.38  
  4 Cardone, Marco               Indiana (Pa.        15:50.00   15:44.90  
  5 Navaroli, Devin              Slippery Roc        16:22.79   15:56.94  
  6 Personius, Ely               Gannon              16:11.00   16:02.07  
  7 Uhl, Jonathan                Gannon              16:31.00   16:03.72  
  8 Mandel, Caleb                Gannon              16:08.00   16:09.54  
  9 Ribelin, Ethan               Indiana (Pa.        16:20.00   16:11.31  
 10 Moore, Ozzy                  Slippery Roc        16:23.82   16:24.75  
 11 Rohrer, Eric                 Carnegie Mel                   16:28.20  
 12 Chelton, Alex                Gannon              16:44.00   16:34.90  
 13 Moyer, Erik                  Indiana (Pa.        16:58.00   16:51.38  
 14 Overbeck, Greg               Seton Hill          17:11.59   16:53.74  
 15 Soltesz, David               Pitt.-Johnst        16:39.75   16:54.49  
 16 Minda, Mitchell              Psu-Fayette         17:07.85   16:55.80  
 17 Ribelin, Calvin              Indiana (Pa.        16:58.00   16:57.27  
 18 Domencic, Aidan              Psu-Behrend                    16:57.42  
 19 Hogue, Logan                 Slippery Roc        17:02.12   17:00.69  
 20 Vezza, Jeremiah              Gannon              17:43.00   17:15.39  
 21 Young, Matt                  California (        16:42.68   17:21.19  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hartman, Samuel              Seton Hill             15.15      13.92   1.9  1 
  2 Griffin, Julian              Wheeling               14.86      14.90   1.9  1 
  3 Wise, Zach                   Slippery Roc           14.59      15.04   1.9  1 
  4 Koroma, Moses                Wheeling               15.09      15.05   1.9  1 
  5 Rabsahl, Sven                Seton Hill             17.80      15.05   1.2  3 
  6 Jackson, Damian              Wheeling               15.11      15.33   1.9  1 
  7 Franklin, John               California (           15.41      15.56   0.7  2 
  8 Lewis, Brenden               Slippery Roc           15.58      16.61   0.7  2 
  9 Singleton, Addison           Indiana (Pa.           16.22      16.62   0.7  2 
 10 Spaid, Tyler                 Pitt.-Johnst           17.03      16.88   1.2  3 
 11 McKnight, Blake              California (           17.16      17.03   1.2  3 
 12 Thompson, Se'vion            Wheeling               16.73      18.71   0.7  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartman, Samuel              Seton Hill             52.12      52.32  
  2 Koroma, Moses                Wheeling               54.67      56.93  
  3 Coleman, Gunner              Slippery Roc           56.73      57.99  
  4 Reed, Damion                 Slippery Roc           57.65      59.08  
  5 Spaid, Tyler                 Pitt.-Johnst           59.73      59.64  
  6 Poole, Ja-Van                Youngstown S           57.78    1:00.26  
  7 Gratzmiller, Cade            Slippery Roc         1:01.28    1:00.55  
  8 McKnight, Blake              California (           58.50    1:02.31  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sparks, Ethan                Youngstown S                    9:52.92  
  2 Lenze, Sam                   Indiana (Pa.         9:45.00    9:57.49  
  3 Stewart, Chase               Youngstown S         9:45.24   10:24.79  
  4 Kuntz, Nate                  Indiana (Pa.        10:15.00   10:31.39  
  5 Harbaugh, Chase              Youngstown S                   10:38.88  
  6 Lindstrom, Al                Seton Hill                     10:52.99  
  7 Henninger, Brayden           Seton Hill                     10:57.90  
  8 Hanik, Michael               Pitt.-Johnst        11:03.70   11:04.24  
  9 Torres, Caleb                Psu-Behrend                    12:40.96  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wheeling  'A'                                       41.68      42.65  
     1) Griffin, Julian                 2) Reeves, Jabez                  
     3) Vandusen, Brian                 4) Ferguson, Cameron              
  2 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  41.93      43.21  
     1) Dworek, Bryan                   2) Marfisi, Jonathan              
     3) Reed, Parker                    4) Seybert, Isaiah                
  3 California (Pa.)  'A'                               42.30      43.68  
     1) Jackson, Tymir                  2) Nash, Christian                
     3) Cloud, Jalen                    4) Boea-Gisler, Avery             
  4 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                42.89      45.20  
     1) Frye, Evan                      2) Jeffrey, Andrew                
     3) Paronish, John                  4) Spaid, Tyler                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                              3:25.00    3:25.64  
     1) Rajbhandari, Pranav             2) Cai, Michael                   
     3) Johnson, Grant                  4) McGovern, Andrew               
  2 California (Pa.)  'B'                             3:38.00    3:33.40  
     1) Carlock, Montell                2) McKnight, Blake                
     3) Simpson, Evan                   4) Millings, Trevon               
  3 Slippery Rock  'A'                                3:21.00    3:34.04  
     1) Coleman, Gunner                 2) Dickson, Alex                  
     3) Reed, Damion                    4) Reed, Parker                   
  4 Wheeling  'A'                                     3:25.00    3:35.37  
     1) Ivey, Daimar                    2) Williams, Arthur               
     3) Pielech, Jacob                  4) Gibson, Cameron                
  5 Carnegie Mellon  'B'                              3:30.00    3:42.07  
     1) Chilkunda, Chetan               2) Wood, Jackson                  
     3) Hess, Christopher               4) Peralta, Jose                  
  6 Seton Hill  'A'                                   3:35.00    3:52.10  
     1) Meriweather, Donavin            2) Meriweather, Bryce             
     3) Campbell, Andrew                4) Coval, Alex                    
  7 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                              3:22.21    3:56.76  
     1) Azzarello, Ken                  2) Heller, Dan                    
     3) Jeffrey, Andrew                 4) Spaid, Tyler                   
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sloan, Matthew               Carnegie Mel           1.96m      1.91m  
  1 Moore, Grant                 Youngstown S           2.01m      1.91m  
  1 Taylor, Andrew               Wheeling               1.98m      1.91m  
  1 Berdar, Michael              California (           1.85m      1.91m  
  5 Hetrick, Samuel              Psu-Behrend            2.00m      1.86m  
  5 Rabsahl, Sven                Seton Hill             1.90m      1.86m  
  5 Thomas, Jayden               Indiana (Pa.           1.98m      1.86m  
  5 Turner, Trejon               Indiana (Pa.           1.95m      1.86m  
  9 Colligan, Chris              Pitt.-Johnst           1.94m      1.81m  
  9 Kozares, Robert              Slippery Roc           1.90m      1.81m  
 11 States, Evan                 Psu-Behrend            1.84m      1.76m  
 11 Bhambhwani, Anand            Psu-Behrend            1.80m      1.76m  
 13 Grays, Dayne                 California (           1.75m      1.71m  
 13 Amodei, Eric                 Slippery Roc                      1.71m  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lefker, Wyatt                Youngstown S           5.15m      5.21m  
  2 Hyatt, Dan                   Slippery Roc           4.45m      4.66m  
  3 Burwell, Reese               Slippery Roc           4.21m      4.36m  
  3 Georgetson, Jack             Psu-Behrend            4.80m      4.36m  
  5 Petric, Aleksa               Carnegie Mel           4.10m      4.21m  
  5 Young, Eli                   Wheeling               4.35m      4.21m  
  7 Festa, Ryan                  Psu-Behrend            3.65m      4.06m  
  7 Daghestani, Islam            Psu-Behrend            4.25m      4.06m  
  9 Duffey, David                Slippery Roc           4.57m      3.91m  
 -- Makai, Lucas                 Psu-Behrend            3.65m         NH  
 -- Fisher, Brock                Pitt.-Johnst           4.14m         NH  
 -- Stebick, Kevin               Psu-Behrend            4.40m         NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Vandusen, Brian              Wheeling               6.98m      6.98m   1.3 
  2 Ryles, DaLon                 Seton Hill             7.05m      6.86m  +0.0 
  3 Martin, Hunter               Seton Hill             7.16m      6.78m   2.4 
  4 Vleminckx, Mitch             Slippery Roc           6.54m      6.67m   1.6 
  4 Thomas, Gavin                Slippery Roc           6.79m      6.67m   2.1 
  6 Ferguson, Cameron            Wheeling               6.85m      6.64m  +0.0 
  7 Coleman-Reeves, Amory        Psu-Behrend            6.88m      6.60m   2.8 
  8 Watson, Daiquain             Youngstown S           7.49m      6.52m  +0.0 
  9 Chen, Thomas                 Carnegie Mel           6.48m      6.22m   0.6 
 10 Halkias, Alexander           Carnegie Mel           6.59m      6.08m  +0.0 
 11 Hartman, Ben                 Seton Hill             6.25m      5.94m   0.3 
 12 Jan, Sherzoy                 Carnegie Mel           6.11m      5.83m   2.5 
 13 Engle, Clayton               Pitt.-Johnst           5.73m      5.75m   2.7 
 14 Nash, Christian              California (           6.11m      5.74m   1.9 
 15 Felix, Shane                 Pitt.-Johnst           5.36m      5.63m  +0.0 
 16 Royster, Tyhir               Carlow                 6.14m      5.60m   0.4 
 17 Campbell, Andrew             Seton Hill             6.04m      5.51m  +0.0 
 18 Owen, Trent                  Carlow                 5.39m      5.41m   0.5 
 19 Lomax, Jakari                Youngstown S           7.24m      4.35m   0.7 
 -- Amodei, Eric                 Slippery Roc           5.62m       FOUL       
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Martin, Hunter               Seton Hill            14.04m     13.87m   1.5 
  2 Duda, Zack                   Slippery Roc          13.39m     13.65m   0.9 
  3 Sloan, Matthew               Carnegie Mel          13.53m     13.44m   2.9 
  4 Cloud, Jalen                 California (          14.47m     13.27m   0.8 
  5 Ivey, Daimar                 Wheeling              13.34m     12.85m   1.2 
  6 Campbell, Andrew             Seton Hill            12.60m     12.64m   0.3 
  7 Engle, Clayton               Pitt.-Johnst          13.28m     12.61m   1.7 
  8 Hartman, Ben                 Seton Hill            12.96m     12.57m   1.5 
  8 Chen, Thomas                 Carnegie Mel          12.77m     12.57m   1.5 
 10 Ryles, DaLon                 Seton Hill            13.20m     12.32m   1.3 
 11 Bhambhwani, Anand            Psu-Behrend           12.84m     11.88m   1.1 
 12 Owen, Trent                  Carlow                11.91m     11.63m   0.3 
 13 States, Evan                 Psu-Behrend           12.62m     11.20m   1.3 
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Alex                 Seton Hill            15.52m     14.45m  
  2 O'Malley, Bailey             Carnegie Mel          14.88m     13.95m  
  3 Schulz, Eric                 Slippery Roc          14.53m     13.94m  
  4 Mayer, Levi                  Seton Hill            14.81m     13.78m  
  5 Rose, Jacob                  Psu-Behrend           14.06m     13.67m  
  6 Heisey, Dylan                Seton Hill            12.84m     12.98m  
  7 Collins, Matt                California (          13.64m     12.76m  
  8 McTighe, Brennan             Slippery Roc          13.92m     12.15m  
  9 Stahl, Logan                 Carnegie Mel          13.56m     11.74m  
 10 VanDeMark, Joshua            Slippery Roc          12.47m     11.65m  
 11 Huang, Len                   Carnegie Mel          13.26m     11.63m  
 12 Patterson, Joseph            Slippery Roc          12.17m     11.34m  
 13 Lopez, Jaden                 Seton Hill            12.60m     11.10m  
 14 Taylor, Gregg                Indiana (Pa.          11.28m     10.50m  
 15 Nye, Michael                 Psu-Behrend           11.84m      9.97m  
 16 Zeleneck, Tyler              Psu-Fayette           10.80m      8.93m  
 -- Grounds, Ashton              Wheeling              13.66m       FOUL  
 -- Miller, Bram                 Carnegie Mel          16.50m       FOUL  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Bram                 Carnegie Mel          46.26m     45.69m  
  2 Ferner, Ryan                 Slippery Roc          44.04m     44.03m  
  3 Dabrowski, Dan               Psu-Behrend           43.49m     42.54m  
  4 Schulz, Eric                 Slippery Roc          43.01m     42.03m  
  5 Morris, Alec                 Slippery Roc          42.59m     40.84m  
  6 Taylor, Gregg                Indiana (Pa.          42.54m     40.37m  
  7 McCray, Brandon              Slippery Roc          40.87m     39.87m  
  8 Huang, Len                   Carnegie Mel          39.46m     39.75m  
  9 Martin, Alex                 Seton Hill            43.78m     39.52m  
 10 O'Malley, Bailey             Carnegie Mel          41.21m     37.27m  
 11 Lindsay, Hunter              Pitt.-Johnst          39.00m     36.64m  
 12 McTighe, Brennan             Slippery Roc          43.31m     35.91m  
 13 Rogers, Nicolai              Slippery Roc          39.62m     35.67m  
 14 Collins, Matt                California (          45.95m     34.93m  
 15 VanDeMark, Joshua            Slippery Roc          37.25m     34.26m  
 16 Hayes, Alexander             California (          25.50m     24.36m  
 -- Grounds, Ashton              Wheeling              40.36m       FOUL  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morris, Alec                 Slippery Roc          53.13m     52.66m  
  2 Martin, Alex                 Seton Hill            44.13m     49.61m  
  3 Stahl, Logan                 Carnegie Mel          49.13m     47.83m  
  4 O'Malley, Bailey             Carnegie Mel          45.19m     47.65m  
  5 McCray, Brandon              Slippery Roc          46.98m     47.43m  
  6 Grounds, Ashton              Wheeling              44.84m     47.06m  
  7 Heisey, Dylan                Seton Hill            47.23m     46.24m  
  8 VanDeMark, Joshua            Slippery Roc          42.12m     44.67m  
  9 Collins, Matt                California (          43.06m     44.33m  
 10 McTighe, Brennan             Slippery Roc          43.88m     43.24m  
 11 Ferner, Ryan                 Slippery Roc          47.61m     42.73m  
 12 Edwards, Marc                Carnegie Mel          44.86m     42.49m  
 13 Lopez, Jaden                 Seton Hill            36.57m     39.94m  
 14 Lindsay, Hunter              Pitt.-Johnst          41.70m     38.96m  
 15 Sapola, Cameron              Seton Hill            30.33m     28.20m  
 16 Schulz, Eric                 Slippery Roc                     28.08m  
 17 Mayer, Levi                  Seton Hill                       27.12m  
 18 Zeleneck, Tyler              Psu-Fayette           35.15m     26.76m  
 19 Rogers, Nicolai              Slippery Roc          26.84m     25.93m  
 -- Hayes, Alexander             California (          24.19m       FOUL  
 -- Patterson, Joseph            Slippery Roc          26.47m       FOUL  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Drudy, Noah                  Youngstown S          65.86m     57.74m  
  2 Close, Dylan                 Slippery Roc          60.47m     54.96m  
  3 Lindsay, Hunter              Pitt.-Johnst          50.40m     53.58m  
  4 Weese, Noah                  Youngstown S          57.80m     52.93m  
  5 Rodgers, Will                Edinboro              52.14m     49.69m  
  6 Sapola, Cameron              Seton Hill            51.18m     46.92m  
  7 Edwards, Marc                Carnegie Mel          48.81m     44.43m  
  8 Wright, Riley                Youngstown S                     39.86m  
  9 Lindenmuth, Logan            Seton Hill            43.04m     38.92m  
 10 Zeleneck, Tyler              Psu-Fayette           38.24m     33.89m  
 -- Tarcy, Luke                  Psu-Fayette           41.12m       FOUL  
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Jason               Slippery Roc             11.45   2.0    763
  2 McQuown, Ryan                Slippery Roc             11.51   2.0    750
  3 Muccioli, Julian             California (             11.52   2.0    748
  4 Karlheim, Ryan               Pitt.-Johnst             11.58   2.0    736
  5 Ribarchak, Hunter            California (             12.02   2.0    647
  6 Adams, Kyle                  Slippery Roc             12.26   2.0    601
  7 Ray, Seth                    Grove City               12.56   2.0    545
 -- Campbell, Kohl               Wheeling                    DQ   2.0 
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karlheim, Ryan               Pitt.-Johnst             52.66     696
  2 Goodman, Jason               Slippery Roc             54.20     631
  3 McQuown, Ryan                Slippery Roc             54.92     602
  4 Muccioli, Julian             California (             57.31     509
  5 Adams, Kyle                  Slippery Roc             57.45     504
  6 Ray, Seth                    Grove City               57.76     493
  7 Ribarchak, Hunter            California (             59.73     422
 -- Campbell, Kohl               Wheeling                    DQ  
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Karlheim, Ryan               Pitt.-Johnst           4:58.10     571
  2 McQuown, Ryan                Slippery Roc           5:00.48     557
  3 Ribarchak, Hunter            California (           5:19.60     452
  4 Goodman, Jason               Slippery Roc           5:20.51     447
  5 Adams, Kyle                  Slippery Roc           5:34.06     380
  6 Muccioli, Julian             California (           5:45.94     324
 -- Ray, Seth                    Grove City                 DNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Jason               Slippery Roc             15.37   4.2  1    805
  2 McQuown, Ryan                Slippery Roc             17.24   2.3  2    599
  3 Muccioli, Julian             California (             17.40   4.2  1    583
  4 Karlheim, Ryan               Pitt.-Johnst             17.52   2.3  2    571
  5 Adams, Kyle                  Slippery Roc             19.51   2.3  2    389
  6 Ribarchak, Hunter            California (             19.53   4.2  1    387
  7 Ray, Seth                    Grove City               20.97   2.3  2    277
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McQuown, Ryan                Slippery Roc             1.90m     714
  1 Goodman, Jason               Slippery Roc             1.90m     714
  3 Muccioli, Julian             California (             1.72m     560
  3 Adams, Kyle                  Slippery Roc             1.72m     560
  3 Ray, Seth                    Grove City               1.72m     560
  6 Karlheim, Ryan               Pitt.-Johnst             1.69m     536
  7 Ribarchak, Hunter            California (             1.54m     419
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodman, Jason               Slippery Roc             3.75m     549
  1 McQuown, Ryan                Slippery Roc             3.75m     549
  3 Ribarchak, Hunter            California (             3.15m     393
  4 Adams, Kyle                  Slippery Roc             2.95m     345
  5 Karlheim, Ryan               Pitt.-Johnst             2.85m     321
  6 Muccioli, Julian             California (             2.55m     253
 -- Ray, Seth                    Grove City                  NH  
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Jason               Slippery Roc             6.55m   1.5    709
  2 McQuown, Ryan                Slippery Roc             6.26m   1.9    644
  3 Karlheim, Ryan               Pitt.-Johnst             6.04m  +0.0    595
  4 Muccioli, Julian             California (             5.96m   3.5    578
  5 Adams, Kyle                  Slippery Roc             5.71m   1.3    525
  6 Ray, Seth                    Grove City               5.57m   2.1    496
  7 Ribarchak, Hunter            California (             5.17m   2.6    415
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Goodman, Jason               Slippery Roc            11.42m     571
  2 Ray, Seth                    Grove City              10.98m     545
  3 McQuown, Ryan                Slippery Roc            10.69m     527
  4 Karlheim, Ryan               Pitt.-Johnst            10.15m     495
  5 Muccioli, Julian             California (             9.78m     472
  6 Adams, Kyle                  Slippery Roc             9.12m     433
  7 Ribarchak, Hunter            California (             7.59m     342
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ray, Seth                    Grove City              37.37m     611
  2 McQuown, Ryan                Slippery Roc            30.64m     477
  3 Goodman, Jason               Slippery Roc            29.49m     454
  4 Karlheim, Ryan               Pitt.-Johnst            27.12m     408
  5 Muccioli, Julian             California (            27.11m     408
  6 Ribarchak, Hunter            California (            22.23m     314
  7 Adams, Kyle                  Slippery Roc            20.78m     287
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ray, Seth                    Grove City              45.37m     520
  2 Karlheim, Ryan               Pitt.-Johnst            45.02m     515
  3 Goodman, Jason               Slippery Roc            44.16m     503
  4 McQuown, Ryan                Slippery Roc            42.70m     481
  5 Ribarchak, Hunter            California (            36.08m     386
  6 Adams, Kyle                  Slippery Roc            32.28m     331
  7 Muccioli, Julian             California (            25.19m     232
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goodman, Jason               Slippery Roc            5411       6146   10   
  2 McQuown, Ryan                Slippery Roc            5870       5900    8   
  3 Karlheim, Ryan               Pitt.-Johnst            5056       5444    6   
  4 Muccioli, Julian             California (                       4667    5   
  5 Adams, Kyle                  Slippery Roc                       4355    4   
  6 Ribarchak, Hunter            California (                       4177    3   
  7 Ray, Seth                    Grove City              5659       4047    2   
 
Mixed 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Annear, Chris              M Psu-Behrend                    36:19.59  
  2 Anderson, John             M Psu-Behrend                    38:29.92  
  3 Post, Nick                 M Psu-Behrend         36:51.40   38:41.89  
  4 Plassio, Katie             W Slippery Roc                   42:15.97  
  5 Keelon, Stephanie          W Slippery Roc                   42:27.18  
  6 Scarpa, Marie              W Slippery Roc                   42:50.10  
 -- Johnson, Jessie            W Psu-Behrend                         DNF