Melissa
(Baustert) Schaeffer
|
Sport:
Women's Cross Country and Track and Field
|
Year of Graduation:
1996
|
Year Inducted:
2021
|
Rebecca
(Fruehan) Berty
|
Sport:
Women's Swimming
|
Year of Graduation:
1996
|
Year Inducted:
2019
|
Lisa
(Lightner) Georgiana
|
Sport:
Women's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1989
|
Year Inducted:
2019
|
Lauren
(Schmidt) Bninski
|
Sport:
Volleyball
|
Year of Graduation:
2004
|
Year Inducted:
2019
|
Amy
(Staloch) Salimian
|
Sport:
Women's Tennis
|
Year of Graduation:
2008
|
Year Inducted:
2019
|
Scott
Barnyak
|
Sport:
Football
|
Year of Graduation:
1991
|
Year Inducted:
2021
|
Earl
Birdy
|
Sport:
Administrator: Intramurals
|
Year of Graduation:
n/a
|
Year Inducted:
2019
|
Jonathan
Browne
|
Sport:
Men's Soccer
|
Year of Graduation:
2007
|
Year Inducted:
2022
|
Raymond
Carnelly
|
Sport:
Football
|
Year of Graduation:
1939
|
Year Inducted:
2021
|
Laura
Chen
|
Sport:
Women's Tennis
|
Year of Graduation:
2012
|
Year Inducted:
2022
|
Hart
Coleman
|
Sport:
Men's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1988
|
Year Inducted:
2021
|
Dario
Donatelli Sr.
|
Sport:
Men's Cross Country and Track and Field; Coach: Cross Country/Track and Field
|
Year of Graduation:
1981
|
Year Inducted:
2021
|
Molly
Evans
|
Sport:
Women's Swimming and Diving
|
Year of Graduation:
2011
|
Year Inducted:
2021
|
Kayvon
Fatahalian
|
Sport:
Men's Tennis
|
Year of Graduation:
2003
|
Year Inducted:
2021
|
Jane
Fisk
|
Sport:
Administrator/Coach
|
Year of Graduation:
1952-1987
|
Year Inducted:
2022
|
Howard
Harpster
|
Sport:
Football
|
Year of Graduation:
1928
|
Year Inducted:
2019
|
Brian
Harvey
|
Sport:
Men's Cross Country and Track and Field
|
Year of Graduation:
2009
|
Year Inducted:
2022
|
Adam
Hibshman
|
Sport:
Men's Soccer
|
Year of Graduation:
2003
|
Year Inducted:
2019
|
Chuck
Klausing
|
Sport:
Coach: Football
|
Year of Graduation:
1976-1985
|
Year Inducted:
2021
|
Rich
Lackner
|
Sport:
Football; Coach: Football
|
Year of Graduation:
1979
|
Year Inducted:
2019
|
Aaron
Lewis
|
Sport:
Football
|
Year of Graduation:
2007
|
Year Inducted:
2019
|
Carolyn
Lowe-Thompson
|
Sport:
Women's Track and Field / Cross Country
|
Year of Graduation:
1992
|
Year Inducted:
2019
|
Brian
McCarthy
|
Sport:
Men's Swimming and Diving
|
Year of Graduation:
2004
|
Year Inducted:
2021
|
Andy
Merson
|
Sport:
Friend of Program / Men's Swimming
|
Year of Graduation:
1962
|
Year Inducted:
2019
|
Keri
Mills
|
Sport:
Women's Tennis
|
Year of Graduation:
1999
|
Year Inducted:
2021
|
Ken
Murawski
|
Sport:
Football
|
Year of Graduation:
1982
|
Year Inducted:
2019
|
Buddy
Overend
|
Sport:
Administrator: Athletics Director
|
Year of Graduation:
1909
|
Year Inducted:
2019
|
Chris
Pearson
|
Sport:
Men's Swimming and Diving
|
Year of Graduation:
2005
|
Year Inducted:
2021
|
Kassie
Segmiller
|
Sport:
Women's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1982
|
Year Inducted:
2021
|
Mike
Short
|
Sport:
Men's Track and Field / Cross Country
|
Year of Graduation:
1985
|
Year Inducted:
2019
|
Bill
Soffa
|
Sport:
Men's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1961
|
Year Inducted:
2019
|
1926 Football
Team
|
Sport:
Football
|
Year of Graduation:
1926
|
Year Inducted:
2019
|
1988-89 Women's Basketball
Team
|
Sport:
Women's Basketball
|
Year of Graduation:
1988-89
|
Year Inducted:
2022
|
Lloyd
Yoder
|
Sport:
Football
|
Year of Graduation:
1927
|
Year Inducted:
2019
|
Brian
Zimmerman
|
Sport:
Men's Swimming
|
Year of Graduation:
1992
|
Year Inducted:
2019
|